Online Multi State Consignment Auction 2018-04-09 Auction - 269 Price Results - Miami Auction Gallery in FL - Page 6

Gustav KLIMT (Attrib.) mixed media on paperROLEX AIR SUBMARINER TWO TONE WITH DIAMOND DIALWATERCOLOR ON PAPER SIGNED FRIDA KAHLA
Miami, FL, United States

Online Multi State Consignment Auction

Antique Vintage Japanese Chinese Bronze Porcelain Glass Art Jewelry Watches Gold Silver collectibles toys coins
Lot Number: Lowest
VINCENT VAN GOGH "PERE TANGUY": COLOR NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH ON ARCHES PAPER 31.50" X 22"
0112A: VINCENT VAN GOGH "PERE TANGUY"Est. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
VINTAGE FRENCH POSTER: VINTAGE FRENCH POSTER
0113: VINTAGE FRENCH POSTEREst. $100-$200Lot Passed
0114: VINTAGE FRENCH POSTEREst. $100-$200
0115: VINTAGE FRENCH POSTEREst. $100-$200Lot Passed
0116: VINTAGE FRENCH POSTEREst. $100-$200Lot Passed
0117: VINTAGE FRENCH POSTEREst. $100-$200Lot Passed
VINTAGE FRENCH POSTER: VINTAGE FRENCH POSTER unframed 31.50" x 21.50"
0118: VINTAGE FRENCH POSTEREst. $100-$200Lot Passed
0119: VINTAGE FRENCH POSTEREst. $100-$200Lot Passed
0120: VINTAGE FRENCH POSTEREst. $100-$200Lot Passed
VINCENT VAN GOGH "ARMAND ROULIN": COLOR NUMBERED LITHOGRAPH ON ARCHES PAPER 29.75" X 21.25"
0121: VINCENT VAN GOGH "ARMAND ROULIN"Est. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
Amelia PELAEZ (1897-1968): GOUACHE ON PAPER 21" X 15.50"
0122: Amelia PELAEZ (1897-1968)Est. $1,500-$3,000Lot Passed
D ANIELLO OIL ON CANVAS: 22.50" X 26.75"
0123: D ANIELLO OIL ON CANVASEst. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
GIROL OIL ON CANVAS: 37.50" X 25.50"
0124: GIROL OIL ON CANVASEst. $500-$1,000
M CARBONELL COLOR PENCIL ON PAPER: 33" X 30"
0126: M CARBONELL COLOR PENCIL ON PAPEREst. $1,500-$3,000
M CARBONELL COLOR SERIGRAPH: 21" X 27.50"
0127: M CARBONELL COLOR SERIGRAPHEst. $1,000-$2,000
M CARBONELL 1992 OIL ON CANVAS: 24" X 36"
0128: M CARBONELL 1992 OIL ON CANVASEst. $1,500-$3,000Lot Passed
M CARBONELL 1995 AP: FRAMED SERIGRAPH 27" X 21"
0130: M CARBONELL 1995 APEst. $500-$1,000
HUMBERTO RAMOS OIL ON CANVAS: ACRYLIC ON CANVAS 19.25" X 31"
0131: HUMBERTO RAMOS OIL ON CANVASEst. $1,500-$3,000Lot Passed
FAY WEINER OIL ON CANVAS: 16" X 20"
0132: FAY WEINER OIL ON CANVASEst. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
HUMBERTO RAMOS OIL ON CANVAS: 16" X 27"
0133: HUMBERTO RAMOS OIL ON CANVASEst. $1,500-$3,000Lot Passed
OIL ON BOARD UNKNOWN ARTIST: 40" X 32"
0134: OIL ON BOARD UNKNOWN ARTISTEst. $500-$1,000Lot Passed