Government Auction Inventory Blow Out Gold 2018-05-03 Auction - 506 Price Results - GovernmentAuction in CA - Page 9

Extremely Rare 5¢ Mills Blue Front ''''CastleRare Thomas Kinkade Original Ltd Edt NumberedAlice Riordan - Virtuous Spirit Bronze Sculpture
Tehachapi, CA, United States

Government Auction Inventory Blow Out Gold

Lot Number: Lowest
1910 $2.50 Indian Head Gold Coin: Gov. File: C-57095 1910 $2.50 Indian Head Gold Coin Asset Type: Coin Shipping: $9.95
0195: 1910 $2.50 Indian Head Gold CoinEst. $759-$1,518
''Are You Lonesome Tonight'' Gold Record: Gov. File: S-00136 ELVIS PRESLEY "Are You Lonesome Tonight" Framed Gold Record Shipping: $24.95
0200: ''Are You Lonesome Tonight'' Gold RecordEst. $267-$534
APP: 3.8k 50.87CT Green Emerald Parcel: Gov. File: H-29973 50.87CT Green Emerald Parcel Retail Replacement Value: $3.8K Asset Type: Parcel Shipping: $19.95
0206: APP: 3.8k 50.87CT Green Emerald ParcelEst. $1,908-$3,815
Valcambi Suisse 1g Silver Bar: Gov. File: C-51055 Valcambi Suisse 1g Silver Bar Asset Type: Coin Shipping: $9.95
0212: Valcambi Suisse 1g Silver BarEst. $15-$30
Rare Thomas Kinkade Original Ltd Edt Numbered: Gov. File: M-07417 Rare Thomas Kinkade Original Limited Edition Numbered Lithograph Plate Signed Museum Framed ''Bambi's First Year'' Asset Type: Lithograph Shipping: $24.95. Item may be pick up
0213: Rare Thomas Kinkade Original Ltd Edt NumberedEst. $1,125-$2,250
Gangster Legends - Plate Signatures: Gov. File: M-09847 Gangster Legends - Plate Signatures Asset Type: Memgen Shipping: $24.95. Item may be pick up only, or require additional shipping charges due to weight or size.
0215: Gangster Legends - Plate SignaturesEst. $345-$690