Los Angeles, CA, United States
LIVE BID 11 LIQUIDATIONS 02
LIVE BID 11 LIQUIDATIONS 02
Lot Number: Lowest
9111003: Diamonds by The Yard Bezel-Set Necklace in 14k Rose GolEst. $5,420-$8,130
9111005: CERTIFIED 2.02 CTW ROUND D/VS2 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINEst. $77,570-$116,355
9111006: Certified American $25 Gold Eagle 2016 MS70 NGC Early REst. $1,045-$1,100
9111007: Certified Uncirculated Gold Buffalo One Ounce 2017 MS70Est. $2,025-$2,125
9111008: Certified Uncirculated Gold Buffalo One Ounce 2014 MS70Est. $2,025-$2,125
9111009: CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD 1.38 CTW G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BEst. $14,150-$18,860
9111010: CERTIFIED 2.35 CTW ROUND D/SI1 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINEst. $71,390-$107,085
9111011: 14K WHITE GOLD 1 CTW G-H I1/I2 CIRCLE LINK DIAMOND TENNEst. $7,680-$9,600
9111012: Certified 0.71 CTW Round Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring F/SEst. $4,200-$6,300
9111013: 14K YELLOW GOLD 1 CTW G-H I1/I2 SCOOP LINK DIAMOND TENNEst. $6,652-$8,315
9111015: Three-Stone Leverback Diamond Earrings 14k White Gold (Est. $1,760-$2,640
9111016: CERTIFIED 2 CTW ROUND D/VS1 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINGSEst. $99,840-$149,760
9111017: Bar-Set Princess Cut Diamond Eternity Ring Band 14k WhiEst. $5,700-$8,550
9111019: CERTIFIED PLATINUM 1.08 CTW G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BRIDAL SEst. $12,810-$17,080
9111020: Certified 0.66 CTW Round Diamond Solitaire 14k Ring D/SEst. $3,170-$4,750
9111021: 1.04 CTW Genuine Swiss Blue Topaz and White Diamond 14KEst. $1,700-$2,550
9111023: Antique Diamond and Blue Sapphire Bridal Set PalladiumEst. $10,200-$15,300