Art-Original-Prints-Oriental-Photograph 2018-08-11 Auction - 335 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL

Habanas Quality Cigars Lithograph PrintJean- Basquiat Self Portrait Lithograph PrintMiro, Joan  Lithograph Print
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Art-Original-Prints-Oriental-Photograph

Original Art-Storage Finds-No Premium Buyers - Modern & Contemporary Fine Art Sale -Estate Liquidation- Original Art -Bronze Statue-Glass Vases-Jade-Antique Manuscripts and Documents-Antique Books-Coin and Paper currency-Sculpture-Tables-Chair-Console table-Pedestal-Blackamoor-Picture Frame-French Furniture-Mid Century and Contemporary
Lot Number: Lowest
Salvador Dali Art Silk Poster: Salvador Dali Art Silk Poster . Size: 12x18 inch
0168: Salvador Dali Art Silk PosterEst. $150-$350Lot Passed
LARGE Graffiti Art Print "Dali": LARGE Graffiti Art Print "Dali ". Size: 45 x 32cm
0169: LARGE Graffiti Art Print "Dali"Est. $750-$1,500Lot Passed
Kandinsky Print: Kandinsky Art Print measurements: 24 x 31 inches
0170: Kandinsky PrintEst. $950-$2,200Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso Art Print c.1932: Pablo Picasso Art Print c.1932 measurements: 20 x 16 inches
0172: Pablo Picasso Art Print c.1932Est. $950-$2,200Lot Passed
Leonetto Cappiello Art Print Signed: Leonetto Cappiello-Art Print signed measurements: 25 x 18 inches
0173: Leonetto Cappiello Art Print SignedEst. $950-$2,200
Jean -Micheal Basquiat Art Print: Jean -Micheal Basquiat Art Print measuremen : 9 x 12 inches
0174: Jean -Micheal Basquiat Art PrintEst. $950-$2,200Lot Passed
Kandinsky Lithograph Print: Kandinsky Art Print measuremen : 9.5 x 12 inches
0175: Kandinsky Lithograph PrintEst. $750-$1,800Lot Passed
Jean- Basquiat Self Portrait Lithograph Print: Jean- BasquiatSelf Portrait Lithograph Print_ measuremen : 16 x 12 inches
0176: Jean- Basquiat Self Portrait Lithograph PrintEst. $750-$1,800
Nude Art print: Nude Art print - Measurements: 18 x 24 inches.
0180: Nude Art printEst. $1,250-$2,800Lot Passed
Nude Art print: Nude Art print . Measurements: 16 x 24 inches.
0181: Nude Art printEst. $1,250-$2,800Lot Passed
Female Lithograph Print: Female Lithograph Print . Measurements: 18 x 24 inches.
0182: Female Lithograph PrintEst. $1,250-$2,800Lot Passed
Male art print: Male Art print . Measurements: 18 x 24 inches.
0184: Male art printEst. $1,250-$2,800Lot Passed
Raphael (1483 - 1520). art print: Raphael (1483 - 1520). art print . Measurements: 18 x 24 inches.
0185: Raphael (1483 - 1520). art printEst. $1,250-$2,800Lot Passed
Andy Wahol Giglee Print: Andy Wahol Print- Marylin c.1967. Measurement: 20 x 20.
0186: Andy Wahol Giglee PrintEst. $550-$1,200Lot Passed
Andy Wahol Print: Andy Wahol Print- Wild Rasberries c. 1959 -green. Measurements 12 x 16
0187: Andy Wahol PrintEst. $250-$900Lot Passed
Andy Wahol Print: Andy Wahol Print untitle two Femal fashion c. 1960. Measurements 13 x 19
0188: Andy Wahol PrintEst. $350-$1,200Lot Passed
Habanas Quality Cigars Lithograph Print: Habanas Quality Cigars Lithograph Print . Measurements approx; 18 x 28 in.
0190: Habanas Quality Cigars Lithograph PrintEst. $350-$750