GovernmentAuction.com Cities Counties, States 2018-10-22 Auction - 526 Price Results - GovernmentAuction in CA - Page 14

Extremely Rare 10¢ Mills Castle Front Slot Machine -P-Rare Thomas Kinkade Original Ltd Edt Lithograph PlateOutlaw- By Frederic Remington- Bronze Reissue
Tehachapi, CA, United States

GovernmentAuction.com Cities Counties, States

Lot Number: Lowest
20 1943 Steel Pennies Coin: Gov. File: C-46977 20 1943 Steel Pennies Coin Asset Type: Coin Shipping: $9.95
0317: 20 1943 Steel Pennies CoinEst. $57-$114
Beatles Engraved Album with Guitar: Gov. File: M-10573 Beatles Engraved Album with Guitar Asset Type: Music Shipping: $24.95. Item may be pick up only, or require additional shipping charges due to weight or size.
0318: Beatles Engraved Album with GuitarEst. $597-$1,194
25.40CT Blue Topaz Parcel: Gov. File: 62049 25.40CT Blue Topaz Parcel Asset Type: Parcel Shipping: $19.95
0319: 25.40CT Blue Topaz ParcelEst. $114-$228
185X Silver Three-Cent Coin: Gov. File: C-65201 185X Silver Three-Cent Coin Asset Type: Coin Shipping: $9.95
0324: 185X Silver Three-Cent CoinEst. $27-$54
Valcambi Suisse 1g Silver Bar: Gov. File: C-53101 Valcambi Suisse 1g Silver Bar Asset Type: Coin Shipping: $9.95
0330: Valcambi Suisse 1g Silver BarEst. $15-$30
APP: 1k 22.00CT Oval Cut Green Quartz Parcel: Gov. File: 78750 22.00CT Oval Cut Green Quartz Parcel Retail Replacement Value: $1.0K Asset Type: Parcel Shipping: $19.95
0332: APP: 1k 22.00CT Oval Cut Green Quartz ParcelEst. $500-$1,000
The Master's Engraved: Gov. File: M-11293 The Master's Engraved Asset Type: Sport Shipping: $24.95. Item may be pick up only, or require additional shipping charges due to weight or size.
0334: The Master's EngravedEst. $615-$1,230
1876 Liberty Seated Quarter Dollar Coin: Gov. File: C-41384 1876 Liberty Seated Quarter Dollar Coin Asset Type: Coin Shipping: $9.95
0336: 1876 Liberty Seated Quarter Dollar CoinEst. $30-$60