Valencia, CA, United States
Massive JAN. Liquidations Day 8
Lot Number: Lowest
1111001: 14K WHITE GOLD 4 CTW G-H VS2/SI1 PRINCESS CUT BRACELETEst. $10,800-$14,400
1111002: 10k White Gold Womens Teardrop Diamond Lab Blue Topaz DEst. $1,425-$1,900
1111004: 10kt White Gold Womens Round Diamond Triple Dangling HeEst. $1,125-$1,500
1111005: CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD 1.40 CTW G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BEst. $13,540-$18,060
1111009: 14kt White Gold Womens Round Diamond Halo Slender BridaEst. $4,500-$6,000
1111011: 10kt White Gold Womens Round Blue Colored Diamond SquarEst. $1,500-$2,000
1111016: 36 inch Diamonds by The Yard Station Necklace 14k WhiteEst. $30,000-$45,000
1111017: Vintage Round Cut Diamond Earring Jackets 14k Yellow GoEst. $1,900-$2,850
1111021: Diamond Halo Split Shank Bridal Set 14k White Gold (1.3Est. $9,040-$11,560
1111022: 14KT YELLOW GOLD 3 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 FANCIFUL ROUND DIAMOEst. $16,848-$21,060
1111023: Diamonds by The Yard Bezel-Set Necklace in 14k White GoEst. $7,520-$11,280