GovernmentAuction.com Land/Assets Liquidation 2019-01-23 Auction - 520 Price Results - GovernmentAuction in CA - Page 7

LampTarkay- Framed Lithograph-Signature ''''Café deBronco Buster- By Frederic Remington- Bronze Reissue
Tehachapi, CA, United States

GovernmentAuction.com Land/Assets Liquidation

Lot Number: Lowest
Animals Playing Drums On Wheels: Gov. File: T-14388 Animals Playing Drums On Wheels Asset Type: Collectable Shipping: $29.95
0146: Animals Playing Drums On WheelsEst. $189-$378
Kemp, Eithier, Kershaw Engraved: Gov. File: M-04156 Kemp, Eithier, Kershaw Engraved Asset Type: Collectible Shipping: $24.95. Item may be pick up only, or require additional shipping charges due to weight or size.
0149: Kemp, Eithier, Kershaw EngravedEst. $351-$702
Nice Valcambi Suisse 1g Fine Silver Bar: Gov. File: C-54353 Nice Valcambi Suisse 1g Fine Silver Bar Asset Type: Coin Shipping: $9.95
0151: Nice Valcambi Suisse 1g Fine Silver BarEst. $15-$30
Elvis Engraved Signature Laser Cut Mat: Gov. File: M-11429 Elvis Engraved Signature Laser Cut Mat Asset Type: Elvis Presley Shipping: $24.95. Item may be pick up only, or require additional shipping charges due to weight or size.
0156: Elvis Engraved Signature Laser Cut MatEst. $345-$690
Set Of Freshwater Pearls (5): Gov. File: H-03400 Set Of Freshwater Pearls (5) Asset Type: Parcel Shipping: $19.95
0159: Set Of Freshwater Pearls (5)Est. $45-$90