CANADA'S OUTDOOR AG EQUIPMENT AUCTION 2007-09-14 Auction - 194 Price Results - Bryan's Farm & Industrial Supply Ltd. in ca - Page 7

295: John Deere 4410 FWD Tractor355: Loadtrail 6X12' Dump Trailer411: New Holland 996 8X Narrow Corn Head
Puslinch, Canada

CANADA'S OUTDOOR AG EQUIPMENT AUCTION

This Auction Is An Unreserved Auction Featuring Quality Pre-Owned Farm Tractors And Equipment, Unused Kvernland Equipment, New Trailors And Equipment, And Much More!! Visit our website for more information and Equipment Previews Ken Lillycrop ken@bryansfarm.com 1-519-837-0710
Lot Number: Lowest
Ford 6610 2WD Tractor: Ford 6610 2WD Tractor/Cab #BB34939
0428: Ford 6610 2WD TractorEst. CA$10,000-CA$12,000See Sold Price
Ford 5640S 2WD Tractor: Ford 5640S 2WD Tractor/Open Station
0429: Ford 5640S 2WD TractorEst. CA$14,000-CA$17,000Lot Passed
Massey 8160 FWD Tractor: Massey 8160 FWD Tractor/Cab/Duals/'98 #G296034
0430: Massey 8160 FWD TractorEst. CA$30,000-CA$35,000See Sold Price
Massey 6150 FWD Tractor: Massey 6150 FWD Tractor/Cab/'96 #E180043
0431: Massey 6150 FWD TractorEst. CA$25,000-CA$30,000See Sold Price
Massey 3690 FWD Tractor: Massey 3690 FWD Tractor/Cab/'92/4320hrs #A192006
0432: Massey 3690 FWD TractorEst. CA$23,000-CA$27,000See Sold Price
White 6105 FWD Tractor: White 6105 FWD Tractor/Cab/'97 #1482
0433: White 6105 FWD TractorEst. CA$20,000-CA$25,000See Sold Price
Fendt 716 FWD Tractor/Cab: Fendt 716 FWD Tractor/Cab/Front 3PT/Cab Suspension/'01 #223850
0434: Fendt 716 FWD Tractor/CabEst. CA$55,000-CA$65,000See Sold Price
Landini Ghibli FWD Tractor: Landini Ghibli FWD Tractor/Cab/'03/750hrs #MFDLJ38060
0435: Landini Ghibli FWD TractorEst. CA$28,000-CA$32,000See Sold Price
John Deere 5500 FWD Tractor: John Deere 5500 FWD Tractor/Loader/Open Station/'97/4000hrs #E651144
0436: John Deere 5500 FWD TractorEst. CA$25,000-CA$30,000See Sold Price
John Deere 5220 2WD Tractor: John Deere 5220 2WD Tractor/Cab/1300hrs #320109
0437: John Deere 5220 2WD TractorEst. CA$20,000-CA$25,000See Sold Price
John Deere 5220 2WD Tractor: John Deere 5220 2WD Tractor/open Station #340052
0438: John Deere 5220 2WD TractorEst. CA$15,000-CA$18,000See Sold Price
Case IH 1056XL FWD Tractor: Case IH 1056XL FWD Tractor/Cab/'90/3800Hrs #10276
0451: Case IH 1056XL FWD TractorEst. CA$6,000-CA$8,000See Sold Price
John Deere 3130 2WD Tractor: John Deere 3130 2WD Tractor/Cab/'77/5442hrs. #254437
0452: John Deere 3130 2WD TractorEst. CA$6,000-CA$8,000
John Deere 3130 2WD Tractor: John Deere 3130 2WD Tractor/ROPS #254445L
0453: John Deere 3130 2WD TractorEst. CA$6,000-CA$8,000See Sold Price
Massey 2640 Tractor: Massey 2640 Tractor/Cab #S323209
0454: Massey 2640 TractorEst. CA$5,000-CA$7,000See Sold Price
Ford 1124 County 6 Tractor: Ford 1124 County 6 Tractor
0455: Ford 1124 County 6 TractorEst. CA$4,000-CA$6,000See Sold Price
CaseIH 3394 FWD Tractor: CaseIH 3394 FWD Tractor/Cab/3900 Hours #9945181
0456: CaseIH 3394 FWD TractorEst. CA$18,000-CA$25,000See Sold Price
Landoll 1200 9-Shank Soil Master: Landoll 1200 9-Shank Soil Master (Demo)
0457: Landoll 1200 9-Shank Soil MasterEst. CA$6,500-CA$9,000See Sold Price
EZ 230 Trail Gravity Wagon: EZ 230 Trail Gravity Wagon/Gear #3962
0458: EZ 230 Trail Gravity WagonEst. CA$3,500-CA$5,000See Sold Price
Walinga 510 Grain Vac: Walinga 510 Grain Vac #85011252HS
0459: Walinga 510 Grain VacEst. CA$3,500-CA$5,000See Sold Price
Glencoe 9-Shank Soil Saver: Glencoe 9-Shank Soil Saver #N/A
0460: Glencoe 9-Shank Soil SaverEst. CA$4,500-CA$6,000See Sold Price
Bergmann 1616S 16-ton Manure Spreader: Bergmann 1616S tandem 16-ton Manure Spreader/floatation tires/hyd gate/ rear door/spinner #1136103M
0461: Bergmann 1616S 16-ton Manure SpreaderEst. CA$35,000-CA$50,000See Sold Price
6200 gallon Liquid Manure Tank: 6200 gallon Liquid Manure Tank/Top Load/Tandem
0462: 6200 gallon Liquid Manure TankEst. CA$15,000-CA$20,000See Sold Price
Easy Kleen Magnum Plus Pressure Washer: Easy Kleen Magnum Plus 4000PSI '08 Unused Hot Water Pressure Washer/13HP gas/Electric Start #60164
0466: Easy Kleen Magnum Plus Pressure WasherEst. CA$2,500-CA$3,500See Sold Price