European Art, Asian Antiques & Timepieces 2019-03-23 Auction - 306 Price Results - AAA 168 Gallery, Inc. in NY - Page 10

Original Oil Painting on Canvas by Gang Zhao- SignedHamilton Platnium & Diamond Men's WatchChinese Red Lacquer Layered Box
Flushing, NY, United States

European Art, Asian Antiques & Timepieces

European Art, Asian Antiques, Time Pieces and More
Lot Number: Lowest
Chinese Jade Carved Piece: Chinese Jade Carved Piece, 2"W x 0.5"D x 1.25"H.
22218: Chinese Jade Carved PieceEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
Chinese Jade Carved Piece: Chinese Jade Carved Piece, 2.25"W x 0.75"D x 0.5"H.
22221: Chinese Jade Carved PieceEst. $100-$150
Chinese Jade Carved Pendent: Chinese Jade Carved Pendent, 2" diameter, 0.5" high.
22222: Chinese Jade Carved PendentEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
Chinese Jade Carved Piece: Chinese Jade Carved Piece, 1.75"W x 0.75"D x 3"H.
22223: Chinese Jade Carved PieceEst. $200-$300
Chinese Jade Carved Fish Pendent: Chinese Jade Carved Fish Pendent, 3.25"L x 1"W.
22225: Chinese Jade Carved Fish PendentEst. $100-$200
Group of Two Stone Carved Heads: Group of Two Stone Carved Heads, 9.5"W x 7.5"D x 11"H each.
22226: Group of Two Stone Carved HeadsEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
Chinese Famille Rose Vase: Chinese Famille Rose Vase, 8.25" diameter, 18" high each.
22228: Chinese Famille Rose VaseEst. $300-$400Lot Passed
Chinese Porcelain Punch Bowl: Chinese Porcelain Punch Bowl, 14.25" diameter, 6.5" high.
22234: Chinese Porcelain Punch BowlEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
Chinese Hardwood Chest: Chinese Hardwood Chest, 14"W x 10.5"D x 14"H.
22236: Chinese Hardwood ChestEst. $1,500-$2,500Lot Passed
Chinese Blue Glaze Porcelain Jar: Chinese Blue Glaze Porcelain Jar, 13.5" diameter, 10.75" high.
22238: Chinese Blue Glaze Porcelain JarEst. $1,000-$1,200Lot Passed
Chinese Red Lacquer Layered Box: Chinese Red Lacquer Layered Box, 19"W x 19"D x 21.25"H.
22240: Chinese Red Lacquer Layered BoxEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed