GovernmentAuction.com Cities Counties, States 2019-03-27 Auction - 601 Price Results - GovernmentAuction in CA - Page 22

Museum Quality American Oak Hall Tree - Pick Up OnlyVery Rare Magic Johnson Signed Lakers JerseyMARC CHAGALL (After) Serenade Lithograph, I401 of 500
Tehachapi, CA, United States

GovernmentAuction.com Cities Counties, States

Lot Number: Lowest
Valcambi Suisse 1g Silver Bar: Gov. File: C-53202 Valcambi Suisse 1g Silver Bar Asset Type: Fine Silver Coin Shipping: $9.95
0509: Valcambi Suisse 1g Silver BarEst. $15-$30
The Master's Engraved: Gov. File: M-11305 The Master's Engraved Asset Type: Sport Shipping: $24.95. Item may be pick up only, or require additional shipping charges due to weight or size.
0511: The Master's EngravedEst. $615-$1,230
Elvis Engraved Signature Laser Cut Mat: Gov. File: M-11430 Elvis Engraved Signature Laser Cut Mat Asset Type: Elvis Presley Shipping: $24.95. Item may be pick up only, or require additional shipping charges due to weight or size.
0518: Elvis Engraved Signature Laser Cut MatEst. $345-$690
1869 Shield Nickel Coin: Gov. File: C-41069 1869 Shield Nickel Coin Asset Type: Coin Shipping: $9.95
0522: 1869 Shield Nickel CoinEst. $45-$90
Porcelain Girl With Flowers Figurine: Gov. File: M-05795 Porcelain Girl With Flowers Figurine Asset Type: Collectible Shipping: $24.95. Item may be pick up only, or require additional shipping charges due to weight or size.
0524: Porcelain Girl With Flowers FigurineEst. $30-$60