Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Outsider, Folk, Contemporary, & Fine Art
Potter & Potter Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
FINE JEWELRY SUMMER SIZZLER
Most Elite Collections LLC
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Asian Art Online
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Modern & Contemporary Art & Design
Ahlers & Ogletree Auction Gallery
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Prince Diana's Elegance & A Royal Collection
Julien's Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Town and Country 2024
Ashcroft and Moore LLC
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Benedetto Trionfante Auction House
Antiques & Decorative Arts 2nd Session
Palermo, Italy
Forniture, paintings and object of art from XV to XX century
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0341: SCUOLA FRANCESE DEL XIX SECOLO DUE OLI su rame
Est.
€200
€400
Lot Passed
0342: PITTORE ITALIANO DEL XIX SECOLO OLIO su tela "Tobia e
Est.
€200
€500
0343: SCUOLA SICILIANA DEL XIX SECOLO OLIO su tela "Giovane
Est.
€220
€600
Lot Passed
0344: SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO OLIO su tela applicato
Est.
€250
€550
Lot Passed
0345: SCUOLA SICILIANA DEL XIX SECOLO OLIO su tela
Est.
€220
€500
Lot Passed
0346: SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO OLIO su tela ovale
Est.
€250
€600
0347: SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XIX SECOLO OLIO su tela "Santa
Est.
€250
€600
0348: SCUOLA LOMBARDA DEL XVIII SECOLO PITTURA su vetro
Est.
€280
€700
Lot Passed
0349: PITTORE OLANDESE DEL XVIII SECOLO OLIO su tavola
Est.
€300
€750
Lot Passed
0350: SCUOLA SICILIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO OLIO su tela "Sacro
Est.
€300
€650
0351: SCUOLA SICILIANA DEL XIX SECOLO PITTURA su vetro
Est.
€300
€700
0352: SCUOLA SICILIANA DEL XIX SECOLO OLIO su tela "Madonna
Est.
€300
€600
0353: GUIDO RENI (copia da) (Bologna 1575 - 1642) OLIO su
Est.
€2,000
€3,500
Lot Passed
0354: SCUOLA NAPOLETANA DEL XVIII SECOLO OLIO su tela
Est.
€400
€800
0355: SCUOLA SICILIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO COPPIA OLI su tela
Est.
€450
€900
Lot Passed
0356: SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO OLIO su tela
Est.
€500
€900
Lot Passed
0357: SCUOLA SPAGNOLA DEL XIX SECOLO OLIO su tavola "San
Est.
€650
€1,000
Lot Passed
0358: RITIRATO
Est.
€10
€20
Lot Passed
0359: HENDRICK MOMMERS (Attr.le) (Haarlem 1620 - Amsterdam
Est.
€850
€1,400
Lot Passed
0360: PITTORE SICILIANO DEL XVIII SECOLO OLIO su tela "San
Est.
€1,000
€2,500
Lot Passed
0361: ANTONIO PALOMINO DE CASTRO Y VELASCO (seguace di)
Est.
€1,100
€2,200
0362: A. SPINELLI OLIO su tela "Santa Agnese", firmato in
Est.
€1,150
€1,600
Lot Passed
0363: PITTORE SICILIANO DEI PRIMI DEL '900 OLIO su tela ovale
Est.
€500
€900
Lot Passed
0364: DEODATO GUINACCIA (Attr.le) (Napoli 1510 - Messina
Est.
€2,500
€4,500
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next