Bargain Hunters Silver Dollar & Ancients 2019-07-01 Auction - 373 Price Results - Coins and Auctions Since 1994 in WA - Page 3

1880-S MS65/66 PL MORGAN SILVER DOLLARWEST FRIESLAND DUCATON 1673 XF45 NGC FOREIGNMACEDON ALEXANDER III TETRADRACHM FATTY AU* 5/5 NGC
Vancouver, WA, United States

Bargain Hunters Silver Dollar & Ancients

-Receive up to a 6% discount!! -Win 10 lots, receive a 2% discount -Win 20 lots, receive a 4% discount -win 40 lots, receive a 6% discount Your victories in the coin auction will apply retroactively to the jewelry auction or vice versa for your discount. -Expert and Friendly Auctioneer and Staff -Always FREE shipping within the Continental United States -Shipping to Countries that are easy to ship to is a flat $50 as long as the item is not too heavy. -live floor bidding, proxy telephone and book bidding and live auctioneer console bidding. -Our telephone number during the auction is toll free (888)655-2646. -Our text bidding number or text comment number during the auction is (360)852-1414 -Shipping in the United States is free, no additional charge for credit card payments. If you are a new account to Liveauctioneers within the last 3 months, we welcome your business however we will not accept bids over $100 from you until we understand that you are an Authentic Identity matched human being who is a genuine collector.
Lot Number: Lowest
RARE FRESH 1958 UNITED STATES MINT SET: RARE FRESH 1958 UNITED STATES MINT SET CHECK OUT THE PRISTINE PACKAGING. THIS PACKAGING DETERIORATES OVER TIME BUT WHEN YOU CONFINE THESE COINS WITH THIS BEAUTIFUL ORIGINAL PATINA UNTOUCHED SITTING
0049: RARE FRESH 1958 UNITED STATES MINT SETEst. $250-$400
1882-CC MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR VF: WINNER SHALL RECEIVE EXACT COIN SHOWN.
0050: 1882-CC MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR VFEst. $100-$150
1884-CC GSA MS64 MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR: BEAUTIFUL EXAMPLE, MIGHT GO MS65 IF YOURE LUCKY BUT WHAT YOU SEE IS WHAT YOU GET.WINNER SHALL RECIEVE EXACT ITEM SHOWN.
0052: 1884-CC GSA MS64 MORGAN SILVER DOLLAREst. $200-$300
1904-O CHOICE AU58 MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR: 1904-O CHOICE AU58 MORGAN SILVER DOLLARSPECTACULAR RAINBOW TONINGWINNER SHALL RECIEVE EXACT COIN SHOWN.
0053: 1904-O CHOICE AU58 MORGAN SILVER DOLLAREst. $30-$100
1900- CHOICE AU58 MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR: 1900-P CHOICE AU58 MORGAN SILVER DOLLARSPECTACULAR RAINBOW TONINGWINNER SHALL RECIEVE EXACT COIN SHOWN.
0054: 1900- CHOICE AU58 MORGAN SILVER DOLLAREst. $30-$100
1927-S SILVER PEACE DOLLAR XF: WINNER SHALL RECIEVE EXACT COIN SHOWN.
0055: 1927-S SILVER PEACE DOLLAR XFEst. $30-$100
1934-S SILVER PEACE DOLLAR F: WINNER SHALL RECIEVE EXACT COIN SHOWN.
0056: 1934-S SILVER PEACE DOLLAR FEst. $30-$100
1934-S SILVER PEACE DOLLAR VF: WINNER SHALL RECIEVE EXACT COIN SHOWN.
0057: 1934-S SILVER PEACE DOLLAR VFEst. $30-$100
1934-P SILVER PEACE DOLLAR AU: WINNER SHALL RECIEVE EXACT COIN SHOWN.
0058: 1934-P SILVER PEACE DOLLAR AUEst. $30-$100
1927-P SILVER PEACE DOLLAR MINT: WINNER SHALL RECIEVE EXACT COIN SHOWN.
0059: 1927-P SILVER PEACE DOLLAR MINTEst. $30-$100
1891-CC MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR: WINNER SHALL RECIEVE EXACT COIN SHOWN.
0060: 1891-CC MORGAN SILVER DOLLAREst. $100-$200
1890-CC MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR: WINNER SHALL RECIEVE EXACT COIN SHOWN.
0061: 1890-CC MORGAN SILVER DOLLAREst. $100-$200
1880-S MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR: 64 PROOF-LIKE. WINNER SHALL RECEIVE THE EXACT COIN SHOWN HERE.
0062: 1880-S MORGAN SILVER DOLLAREst. $100-$200
0063: 1880-S MORGAN SILVER DOLLAREst. $150-$250
1881-S 64-65 PL MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR: 64-65 PROOF-LIKE. WINNER SHALL RECEIVE THE EXACT COIN SHOWN HERE.
0064: 1881-S 64-65 PL MORGAN SILVER DOLLAREst. $150-$250
0065: 1881-S 64-65 PL MORGAN SILVER DOLLAREst. $150-$250
1881-O 64 PL MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR: 64 PROOF-LIKE. WINNER SHALL RECEIVE THE EXACT COIN SHOWN HERE.
0066: 1881-O 64 PL MORGAN SILVER DOLLAREst. $200-$400
1882-P 64 PL MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR: 64 PROOF-LIKE. WINNER SHALL RECEIVE THE EXACT COIN SHOWN HERE.
0067: 1882-P 64 PL MORGAN SILVER DOLLAREst. $150-$250
1882-S 64 PL MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR: 64 PROOF-LIKE. WINNER SHALL RECEIVE THE EXACT COIN SHOWN HERE.
0068: 1882-S 64 PL MORGAN SILVER DOLLAREst. $150-$200
1884-O 64 PL MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR: 64 PROOF-LIKE. WINNER SHALL RECEIVE THE EXACT COIN SHOWN HERE.
0069: 1884-O 64 PL MORGAN SILVER DOLLAREst. $150-$200
0070: 1884-O 64 PL MORGAN SILVER DOLLAREst. $150-$200
1882-O 64 PL MORGAN SILVER DOLLAR: 64 PROOF-LIKE. WINNER SHALL RECEIVE THE EXACT COIN SHOWN HERE.
0071: 1882-O 64 PL MORGAN SILVER DOLLAREst. $300-$400
0072: 1882-O 64 PL MORGAN SILVER DOLLAREst. $300-$400