Lakeland Antique Bazaar S10 2019-07-20 Auction - 903 Price Results - Lakeland Antique Bazaar in FL - Page 6

A Cast Iron ElephantAn Etching or Print by Listed Artist Gaetano DuraFirst Day Covers Album
Lakeland, FL, United States

Lakeland Antique Bazaar S10

Lot Number: Lowest
A Miniature Glass Stein: 3 5/8" tall
10130: A Miniature Glass SteinEst. $15-$150Lot Passed
A Hand Painted Plate: 8 inches in diameter
10132: A Hand Painted PlateEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
A Propaganda? Chinese Print: Artist Plate Signed - overall= 7 1/4" x 5 1/4"
10134: A Propaganda? Chinese PrintEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
An Inlaid Box: This is a very old box - probably early 20th century - 3 1/2" square
10136: An Inlaid BoxEst. $35-$350Lot Passed
A Rippled Japanese Bowl: 5 inches in diameter - please note: tight hairline
10138: A Rippled Japanese BowlEst. $20-$200Lot Passed
Pair of Signed Japanese Vases: very nice design - 10" tall
10143: Pair of Signed Japanese VasesEst. $175-$1,750Lot Passed
10144: A Hand Painted PlateEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
10145: A Hand Painted PlateEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
A Disney Pixar Frame Print: from Monster's Inc - overall= 14 1/8" x 11 1/8"
10146: A Disney Pixar Frame PrintEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
An Old Ceramic Ewer: 10" tall
10147: An Old Ceramic EwerEst. $25-$250Lot Passed
Lot of 4 Sauce Dishes: 3 1/4" tall
10149: Lot of 4 Sauce DishesEst. $15-$150Lot Passed
A Watercolour on Paper: Unframed - 11 1/2" x 4 3/4" - please note: tear on paper
10150: A Watercolour on PaperEst. $25-$250Lot Passed
A Desk Set With Sterling Knob: 5 1/4" longer one - porcelain construction
10151: A Desk Set With Sterling KnobEst. $125-$1,250Lot Passed
A Buck Knife: Buck 315
10153: A Buck KnifeEst. $60-$600Lot Passed
First Day Covers Album: as shown
10154: First Day Covers AlbumEst. $25-$250Lot Passed
An Inlaid Box: 5 1/2" across
10155: An Inlaid BoxEst. $35-$350Lot Passed
A Belt Buckle: Made in USA
10156: A Belt BuckleEst. $10-$100Lot Passed