GovernmentAuction.com Cities Counties, States 2019-08-13 Auction - 414 Price Results - GovernmentAuction in CA - Page 12

^#1630 And #1631 Passenger Set Circa 1941Gorgeous Brand New Never Used Black Michael Kors LargeTarkay- Framed Lithograph-Signature ''''Tea Time''''
Tehachapi, CA, United States

GovernmentAuction.com Cities Counties, States

Lot Number: Lowest
Kemp, Eithier, Kershaw Engraved: Gov. File: M-10784 Kemp, Eithier, Kershaw Engraved Asset Type: Collectible Shipping: $24.95. Item may be pick up only, or require additional shipping charges due to weight or size.
0266: Kemp, Eithier, Kershaw EngravedEst. $351-$702
*Rare Original AC/DC Laser Engraved Record: Gov. File: M-14500 *Rare Original AC/DC Laser Engraved Record Asset Type: Collectable Shipping: $24.95. Item may be pick up only, or require additional shipping charges due to weight or size.
0272: *Rare Original AC/DC Laser Engraved RecordEst. $540-$1,080
Beatles Engraved Album with Guitar: Gov. File: M-10565 Beatles Engraved Album with Guitar Asset Type: Music Shipping: $24.95. Item may be pick up only, or require additional shipping charges due to weight or size.
0276: Beatles Engraved Album with GuitarEst. $597-$1,194
Assorted Basketball Cards 25ct.: Gov. File: T-06319 Assorted Basketball Cards 25ct. Asset Type: Collectable Shipping: $29.95
0287: Assorted Basketball Cards 25ct.Est. $15-$30