End Of Summer Consignment Sale 2019-09-21 Auction - 354 Price Results - Art Online LLC in NV - Page 9

Bronze Sculpture Tower Of Henry MooreSalvador Dali - 1960 Divine “After”Mixed Media Pablo Picasso
Las Vegas, NV, United States

End Of Summer Consignment Sale

Lithograph, Fine Art, Memorabilia
Lot Number: Lowest
After Pablo The Sailor: Lithograph The Sailor Signed and Dated Upper Left Size 11x9in
0194: After Pablo The SailorEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
Mixed Media: Mixed Media size approx.36x48 in.
0195: Mixed MediaEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso - Untitled: •Artist: Pablo Picasso •Title: Untitled•Dimensions: 25.5x 18 Inches•Medium: Graphite On Paper•Condition: Excellent“In the style of”"In the style of" works are works by an unknown
0198: Pablo Picasso - UntitledEst. $20,000-$25,000Lot Passed
Original Wilson Posada - Unnamed: •Artist: Wilson Posada•Title: Unnamed•Dimensions: 24x36 inches•Medium: Original Oil Paint On Canvas•Condition: Excellent•Signature Detail: Sign by the ArtistAbout the Artist: Wilson
0199: Original Wilson Posada - UnnamedEst. $9,000-$12,000Lot Passed
Pete Rose: JSA Authentic Witness Wpp Pete Rose Autographed Signed Autograph
0200: Pete RoseEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
Rich Ronald King "Frankeleyn": Rich Ronald King Original silkscreen print, 1978, “Frankeleyn" Size 11.5x15.5 inches
0201: Rich Ronald King "Frankeleyn"Est. $400-$600Lot Passed
0207: Pablo Picasso - UntitledEst. $20,000-$25,000Lot Passed
Original Wilson Posada - Unnamed: •Artist: Wilson Posada•Title: Unnamed•Dimensions: 18x18 inches•Medium: Original Ceramic Tile•Condition: Excellent•Signature Detail: Sign by the ArtistAbout the Artist: Wilson Posada,
0209: Original Wilson Posada - UnnamedEst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
Original Deborah Avila - Joleyu: •Artist: Deborah Avila •Title: Joleyu•Dimensions: 12x36 inches •Medium: Original Acrylic On Hardboard•Signed by the Artist•Condition: Excellent
0210: Original Deborah Avila - JoleyuEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed