ESTATE, COINS, GEMS, HO & G SCALE 2019-08-27 Auction - 163 Price Results - Relic Hunters in Ontario - Page 4

1.52 CT RARE NEON GREEN BLUE PARAIBA TOURMALINE CERT.1936 CANADIAN RED PENNYUN-CIRCULATED 1922 USA PEACE DOLLAR
Paris, Ontario, Canada

ESTATE, COINS, GEMS, HO & G SCALE

Garden & HO scale train cars, collectibles, Diamonds, Opal, Garnet, Paraiba tourmaline, early 1900's Semi flat lead Queen's Dragoon soldiers & band, USA Indian Heads, Peace Dollars, Canadian Coins, estate items, LP's & much more
Lot Number: Lowest
1922 USA PEACE DOLLAR UN-CIRCULATED: 1922 USA PEACE DOLLAR UN-CIRCULATED
0079: 1922 USA PEACE DOLLAR UN-CIRCULATEDEst. CA$44-CA$145
6 QUEEN: These are 50mm Not prepped Made of lead
0080: 6 QUEENEst. CA$20-CA$30Lot Passed
METAL STEER & PIG, RESIN DOG: The steer is 44mm tall & 75 mm long
0085: METAL STEER & PIG, RESIN DOGEst. CA$10-CA$25Lot Passed
Four Queens Dragoon marching band: SEMI FLATS FROM LEAD
0092: Four Queens Dragoon marching bandEst. CA$10-CA$20Lot Passed
G SCALE SANTE FE BOX CAR: G SCALE SANTE FE BOX CAR MADE BY RO TRAINS. IT COMES WITH STEEL WHEELS, KADEE COUPLERS WHICH ARE A $40.00 UPGRADE & IT HAS CARGO
0094: G SCALE SANTE FE BOX CAREst. CA$120-CA$160Lot Passed
G SCALE BP TANKER IN BOX. BY LGB: HAS KADEE COUPLERS & STEEL WHEELS WHICH IS A $40.00 UPGRADE. LIKE NEW WITH BOX. THE BOTTOM FRONT HAS BEEN PAINTED TO LOOK USED & MORE REALISTIC.
0096: G SCALE BP TANKER IN BOX. BY LGBEst. CA$80-CA$120Lot Passed