Lakeland Antique Bazaar S53 2019-08-30 Auction - 921 Price Results - Lakeland Antique Bazaar in FL - Page 39

A Picasso PrintArmy Republic of China PresentationWear-Ewer Cookie Gun
Lakeland, FL, United States

Lakeland Antique Bazaar S53

Lot Number: Lowest
A Signed Lithograph: 18" x 16"
53992: A Signed LithographEst. $75-$750Lot Passed
Framed Oriental Art: 15 1/4" x 11 1/4"
53994: Framed Oriental ArtEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
53995: Framed Oriental ArtEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
A Wilfred Bailey Print: overall= 17" x 14"
53996: A Wilfred Bailey PrintEst. $25-$250Lot Passed
An Oil on Board of Flower: still life - wooden board - overall= 24" x 14"
53997: An Oil on Board of FlowerEst. $325-$3,250Lot Passed
A Chinese Robe: most likely 19th century - as found - 35" long - 23" underarm measurement
53998: A Chinese RobeEst. $325-$3,250Lot Passed
A Vintage Clothing: 32" long x 13" on waist
53999: A Vintage ClothingEst. $75-$750Lot Passed