Lakeland Antique Bazaar S10 - S54 2019-08-31 Auction - 949 Price Results - Lakeland Antique Bazaar in FL - Page 38

A Chinese Cork ArtLinda Le Kniff Serigraph on CanvasA Bohemian Glass Vase
Lakeland, FL, United States

Lakeland Antique Bazaar S10 - S54

Lot Number: Lowest
Trinket Box: most likely by Evans - 4 1/4" across
10954: Trinket BoxEst. $15-$150Lot Passed
A Cast Iron Nutcracker: 7 3/8" long
10955: A Cast Iron NutcrackerEst. $25-$250Lot Passed
A Ceramic Figurine: 6 3/4" tall
10957: A Ceramic FigurineEst. $20-$200Lot Passed
A Metal Swan Ashtray: 4" across
10960: A Metal Swan AshtrayEst. $20-$200Lot Passed
A Vintage Metal Box: Silverplated and possibly Russian - 4 3/4" x 3 1/2" x 3 1/4"
10961: A Vintage Metal BoxEst. $50-$500Lot Passed
A Flow Blue? Ceramic Bowl: 10 1/8" in diameter
10962: A Flow Blue? Ceramic BowlEst. $15-$150Lot Passed
A Metal Dog on Rock: 3 1/4" across
10963: A Metal Dog on RockEst. $15-$150Lot Passed
A Carved Elephant: please note: as found - missing trunk and teeth - 4 3/4" long
10965: A Carved ElephantEst. $45-$450Lot Passed
A Make Up? Box: Nice enamel - wax inside - 2 1/4" in length
10969: A Make Up? BoxEst. $35-$350Lot Passed
A Bronze Ornament: 4 1/2" in length - possibly old
10970: A Bronze OrnamentEst. $50-$500Lot Passed
A Pocket Knife: 2 1/4" in length
10971: A Pocket KnifeEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
Art Glass Oil Lamp: 5 1/4" tall
10977: Art Glass Oil LampEst. $45-$450Lot Passed
A Cloisonne Vase: 10 1/4" tall
10978: A Cloisonne VaseEst. $125-$1,250Lot Passed
A Decorative Enamel Comb: 7 5/8" long
10981: A Decorative Enamel CombEst. $35-$350