Certified Jewelry DAY 04 2019-09-04 Auction - 526 Price Results - 1st Asset Collections in CA - Page 18

14K Solid Rose Gold Necklace Bar with Natural Blue Topa2 Carat 14K Solid Gold House Of Love Emerald Necklace2.43 Carat 14K Solid Rose Gold Dark Passion Garnet Citr
Valencia, CA, United States

Certified Jewelry DAY 04

Certified High-End Designer Jewelry DAY 04
Lot Number: Lowest
GANESHA INCENSE BURNER: GANESHA INCENSE BURNER **|**|** Approx Dims:10.6 in. x 1.95 in. x 3.55 in. Material: Cold Cast Resin Description: Hand Painted #1AC26942
1111410: GANESHA INCENSE BURNEREst. $50-$55
DRIFTWOOD FOX CUB: DRIFTWOOD FOX CUB **|**|** Approx Dims:10.1 in. x 6.6 in. x 4.7 in. Material: Cold Cast Resin Description: Hand Painted #1AC26933
1111413: DRIFTWOOD FOX CUBEst. $115-$120
Mexican Silver Libertad 2 Ounce 2018: Mexican Silver Libertad 2 Ounce 2018 **|**|** Mexican Silver Libertad 2 Ounce 2018 #1AC81491
1111429: Mexican Silver Libertad 2 Ounce 2018Est. $80-$100
Somalia 1 oz Silver Elephant 2010: Somalia 1 oz Silver Elephant 2010 **|**|** Somalia 1 oz Silver Elephant 2010 #1AC81457
1111432: Somalia 1 oz Silver Elephant 2010Est. $100-$125