Autum Auction by OG COLLECTIONS 2019-10-12 Auction - 746 Price Results - OG Collections in FL - Page 3

Natural Tanzanite AAA+ GIA CertificateAugustin CARDENAS (1927-2001)Ladies Platinun  1.86 ctw Ruby and Diamond Ring
Miami, FL, United States

Autum Auction by OG COLLECTIONS

Decorative-- Fine Art -- Jewelry-- Porcelain-- Antiques--
Lot Number: Lowest
Daum Standing Buddha Amber: 4" X 3" X 3"
0008G: Daum Standing Buddha AmberEst. $600-$900Lot Passed
Carlos Catasse: Simbolos precolombinos 47" x 43"
0009A: Carlos CatasseEst. $6,000-$12,000Lot Passed
Carlos Catasse: Arbol de la Luz 49" x 37"
0009C: Carlos CatasseEst. $6,000-$12,000Lot Passed
Matilde Perez Serigraph with COA: 35"3/4 x 44" measurmens
0009D: Matilde Perez Serigraph with COAEst. $10,000-$20,000Lot Passed
Orlando Agudelo Botero serigraph: 27"3/4 x 38"
0009F: Orlando Agudelo Botero serigraphEst. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed
Edvard MUNCH (Attrib.) (1863-1944): Pastel on board 33"x53"
0009G: Edvard MUNCH (Attrib.) (1863-1944)Est. $6,000-$15,000Lot Passed
Mario CARRENO (Attrib.) (1913-1999): MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER 10" X 7.75" EXCELLENT CONDITION
0009M: Mario CARRENO (Attrib.) (1913-1999)Est. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
ANTIQUE CHINESE RAM STAMP SEAL: 3.1/16" X HT
0010: ANTIQUE CHINESE RAM STAMP SEALEst. $300-$600Lot Passed
Lalique Large Amber Dragon: 7.50" X 11.50" X 2.50"
0010G: Lalique Large Amber DragonEst. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
Baruj SALINAS (1935): COLOR LITHOGRAPH EXCELENT CONDITION 11" X 18"
0010M: Baruj SALINAS (1935)Est. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
Diamond ring: 5.0 dwt 7.8 grams size 9
0011: Diamond ringEst. $600-$900Lot Passed
Antique Bronze sculpture by Pietro: Excllent condition 33 " x 10" 8"
0011J: Antique Bronze sculpture by PietroEst. $8,000-$15,000Lot Passed
POLEO COLOR LITHOGRAPH: 29.25" X 22.25" EXCELLENT CONDITION
0011M: POLEO COLOR LITHOGRAPHEst. $500-$1,000Lot Passed
Daum Crystal Coeurs Fanjol 05239: 12" X 6.50" X 5"
0012G: Daum Crystal Coeurs Fanjol 05239Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
FELIX ANGEL MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER: 24.50" X 15" EXCELLENT CONDITION
0012M: FELIX ANGEL MIXED MEDIA ON PAPEREst. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
Baruj SALINAS (1935): COLOR LITHOGRAPH 19.75" X 24" EXCELLENT CONDITION
0013M: Baruj SALINAS (1935)Est. $500-$1,000Lot Passed