Coins Wed. September 25th 2019 5PM EST 2019-09-25 Auction - 389 Price Results - Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering in OH - Page 6

1907 2 1/2 Dollar Gold Restrike. This is 90% gold.1986-D Liberty Half Dollar. Statue Of Liberty with COA1943 Steel cent. Graded MS68 by NNC.
Greenville, OH, United States

Coins Wed. September 25th 2019 5PM EST

Coins, Gold, Silver, Copper, Numismatics
Lot Number: Lowest
1896-O Morgan Dollar. HIGH GRADE.: 1896-O Morgan Dollar. HIGH GRADE.
0028J: 1896-O Morgan Dollar. HIGH GRADE.Est. $5-$1,000
1964 Silver Proof set.: 1964 Silver Proof set.
0029: 1964 Silver Proof set.Est. $5-$1,000
1932 Canada Quarter. Only 537K made!: 1932 Canada Quarter. Only 537K made!
0029H: 1932 Canada Quarter. Only 537K made!Est. $5-$1,000
1922 Peace Dollar. Flag lady: 1922 Peace Dollar. Flag lady
0029J: 1922 Peace Dollar. Flag ladyEst. $5-$1,000
1961 Silver Proof set.: 1961 Silver Proof set.
0030: 1961 Silver Proof set.Est. $5-$1,000
1997 St Louis Lucky penny. FOB: 1997 St Louis Lucky penny. FOB
0030J: 1997 St Louis Lucky penny. FOBEst. $5-$1,000
925 Silver bracelet. Rainbow stones.: 925 Silver bracelet. Rainbow stones.
0031J: 925 Silver bracelet. Rainbow stones.Est. $5-$1,000
1966 $100 RED SEAL: 1966 $100 RED SEAL
0032: 1966 $100 RED SEALEst. $5-$1,000
National Rifle Medal.: National Rifle Medal.
0032H: National Rifle Medal.Est. $5-$1,000
1971-S 40% Silver Blue pack Ike Dollar: 1971-S 40% Silver Blue pack Ike Dollar
0033: 1971-S 40% Silver Blue pack Ike DollarEst. $5-$1,000
1880 Morgan Dollar. Nice shiny surface: 1880 Morgan Dollar. Nice shiny surface
0033H: 1880 Morgan Dollar. Nice shiny surfaceEst. $5-$1,000
1986 Silver Eagle. TOUGH FIRST YEAR!: 1986 Silver Eagle. TOUGH FIRST YEAR!
0033J: 1986 Silver Eagle. TOUGH FIRST YEAR!Est. $5-$1,000
1897-S Morgan Dollar. Proof like: 1897-S Morgan Dollar. Proof like
0034H: 1897-S Morgan Dollar. Proof likeEst. $5-$1,000