10/06 Antiques, Collectibles & Military 2019-10-06 Auction - 493 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR - Page 5

GERMAN NAZI MAUSER K-98 COMBAT RIFLE BAYONET W/DEVIL BRAND COFFEE ADVERTISING METAL SIGNVINTAGE C. 1950'S JAPANESE TIN LITHO WIND-UP BANJO
Portland, OR, United States

10/06 Antiques, Collectibles & Military

German Nazi Memoribilia - Badges, Flags, Pinbacks, Belt Buckles, etc. Knives, Vintage Fountain Pens, Vintage Figurines, Vintage Art Glass, Vintage Comic Books, Metal Advertising Signs, Vintage Costume Jewelry, Gemstones, Lots More!
Lot Number: Lowest
GORGEOUS GOLD FLORAL NECKLACE: N/A
0098: GORGEOUS GOLD FLORAL NECKLACEEst. $30-$60
VINTAGE CLEAR SHEAFFER'S FOUNTAIN PEN: N/A
0099: VINTAGE CLEAR SHEAFFER'S FOUNTAIN PENEst. $50-$100
LOT OF 5 VINTAGE POCKET KNIVES: Incl., Barlow
0101: LOT OF 5 VINTAGE POCKET KNIVESEst. $30-$60
COCA-COLA ADVERTISING METAL SIGN: 16" by 12.5"
0102: COCA-COLA ADVERTISING METAL SIGNEst. $20-$40
ROSE DRUZY GEODE PENDANT: N/A
0103: ROSE DRUZY GEODE PENDANTEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
EL PASO SADDLERY COPPER WATCH FOB: N/A
0105: EL PASO SADDLERY COPPER WATCH FOBEst. $20-$40
LOT OF 3 VINTAGE THERMOSES: Thermos, Universal & JC Higgins
0108: LOT OF 3 VINTAGE THERMOSESEst. $30-$60
MEN'S BLUE GEMSTONE RING - SIZE 9: N/A
0109: MEN'S BLUE GEMSTONE RING - SIZE 9Est. $30-$60
0110: VINTAGE CLEAR SHEAFFER'S FOUNTAIN PENEst. $50-$100
VICTORIAN WOOD LETTER HOLDER: Wall Hanging. 15.5" tall
0112: VICTORIAN WOOD LETTER HOLDEREst. $30-$60
WIDOW MAKER MOTORCYCLE METAL SIGN: 16" by 12.5"
0113: WIDOW MAKER MOTORCYCLE METAL SIGNEst. $25-$50
KING KONG METAL ADVERTISING SIGN - 12.5X16: N/A
0114: KING KONG METAL ADVERTISING SIGN - 12.5X16Est. $100-$200
PUEBLO CO. SADDLE COPPER WATCH FOB: N/A
0116: PUEBLO CO. SADDLE COPPER WATCH FOBEst. $25-$50
VINTAGE FLOW BLUE CHEESE COVER: 7" by 5" by 5"
0119: VINTAGE FLOW BLUE CHEESE COVEREst. $30-$60
BEAUTIFUL TOPAZ & SILVER RING - SIZE 8: N/A
0120: BEAUTIFUL TOPAZ & SILVER RING - SIZE 8Est. $30-$60