Fine Jewels 2019-11-12 Auction - 276 Price Results - Cambi Casa D'Aste in it - Page 2

Colombian emerald weighing 5.60 carats and platinumOld-cut diamond and platinum sautoir with threePink diamond and gold ring
Milan, Italy

Fine Jewels

A selection of jewels and stones from private Italian collections
Lot Number: Lowest
Diamond and gold bracelet. Signed and numbered Piaget: montatura in oro bianco 750/1000. Firmato e numerato B51221
0025: Diamond and gold bracelet. Signed and numbered PiagetEst. €1,400-€1,800
Colombian emerald and diamond ring: montatura in oro bianco 750/1000
0028: Colombian emerald and diamond ringEst. €4,000-€5,000
Brilliant-cut diamond weighing 1.30 carats.: montatura in oro bianco 750/1000 con due diamanti taglio tepper sul gambo. Gemmological Report R.A.G. Torino
0029: Brilliant-cut diamond weighing 1.30 carats.Est. €3,000-€4,000
Diamond and platinum bracelet/brooch: montatura in platino. Mancanze
0031: Diamond and platinum bracelet/broochEst. €4,000-€5,000Lot Passed
Diamond and gold brooch: montatura in oro bianco 750/1000
0032: Diamond and gold broochEst. €1,500-€2,000Lot Passed
Cultured pearl and diamond necklace: fermezza in oro bianco 750/1000 con diamanti
0034: Cultured pearl and diamond necklaceEst. €4,500-€5,000Lot Passed
Black opal and diamond demi-parure: anello montatura in platino, orecchini montatura in oro bianco 750/1000
0035: Black opal and diamond demi-parureEst. €3,000-€5,000Lot Passed
Nephrite, diamond and platinum and low carat gold: montature in platino e lega metallica
0036: Nephrite, diamond and platinum and low carat goldEst. €2,500-€3,000
Old-cut diamond brooch: montatura in oro bianco 750/1000
0037: Old-cut diamond broochEst. €3,000-€3,500
Old-cut diamond weighing 3.62 carats. Gemmological: Gemmological Report R.A.G. Torino n. DV19119
0038: Old-cut diamond weighing 3.62 carats. GemmologicalEst. €5,000-€6,000
Turquoise, rock crystal and diamond brooch. Signed: montatura in oro bianco 750/1000
0040: Turquoise, rock crystal and diamond brooch. SignedEst. €3,000-€4,000
Chalcedony and tanzanite necklace: fermezza in oro bianco 750/1000 con tanzanite taglio cabochon
0041: Chalcedony and tanzanite necklaceEst. €3,500-€4,500Lot Passed
Pair of diamond and gold earrings. Signed Vhernier: montatura in oro bianco 750/1000
0043: Pair of diamond and gold earrings. Signed VhernierEst. €5,000-€6,000
Aquamarine and diamond ring: montatura in oro bianco 750/1000
0044: Aquamarine and diamond ringEst. €2,500-€3,000Lot Passed
Brilliant-cut diamond necklace: montatura in oro bianco 750/1000
0045: Brilliant-cut diamond necklaceEst. €4,000-€5,000Lot Passed
Turquoise and diamond demi-parure: montature in oro bianco 750/1000
0046: Turquoise and diamond demi-parureEst. €5,000-€6,000
Diamond and gold bracelet: montatura in oro bianco 750/1000. Mancanze
0047: Diamond and gold braceletEst. €2,000-€2,500Lot Passed
Brilliant-cut diamond weighing 2.07 carats.: montatura in platino. Gemmological Report R.A.G. Torino n. DV19121
0048: Brilliant-cut diamond weighing 2.07 carats.Est. €6,000-€8,000