Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More 2019-12-20 Auction - 400 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL - Page 4

Salvador Dali Oil PaintingJOAN MIRO OIL PAINTING ON CANVAS SIGNEDAndy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper signed
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More

Lot Number: Lowest
Julius Ceasar Pencil Drawing: Julius Ceasar Pencil Drawing on Thick Paper Matted. Provenance : N.Y Private Collector. MEASUREMENTS APPROX PAINTING 14 x 11 .
0105: Julius Ceasar Pencil DrawingEst. $750-$1,500Lot Passed
Original Painting Signed: Original oil Painting Landsape Signed on Canvas Wood Framed see photos. Aprrox size: 16 x 20. frame size approx :22 1/2 x 18 1/2.
0108: Original Painting SignedEst. $1,200-$4,500Lot Passed
Abstract Modern Watercolor: Abstract Modern Watercolor on Canvas-W New York Private Collector.. Measures Appx. 36 x 24 inches Good Condition
0116: Abstract Modern WatercolorEst. $1,250-$3,500Lot Passed
John Collier - CANVAS ART PRINT: John Collier - CANVAS ART PRINT -SIZE : 30cm x 42cm
0117: John Collier - CANVAS ART PRINTEst. $950-$2,500Lot Passed
Salvador Dali Lithograph: Salvador Dali Lithograph Print on Paper signed. size: 16 x 20 inches. Unframed. No COA. Salvador Domingo Felipe Jacinto Dal I Dom, 1st Marquis of Dali(11 May 1904 – 23 January 1989), known
0121: Salvador Dali LithographEst. $3,000-$9,000Lot Passed
1971 Fritz Henle Fine Art Prints: 1971 Fritz Henle Fine Art Prints Photographs tipped onto heavy paper- Signed-W New York Private Collector.. Measures Appx. 11 x 11 inches Good Condition
0123: 1971 Fritz Henle Fine Art PrintsEst. $1,200-$3,500Lot Passed
Original Painting on Canvas: Original Painting on Canvas Wood Frame. Approx Painting size: 22 x 18 1/2. Approx Frame size:28 1/2 x 24 1/2 . Good Condition. See Photo.
0124: Original Painting on CanvasEst. $1,500-$3,000Lot Passed
S. Leiland. Litho on Paper: S. Leiland. Litho on Paper Top glass, wood frame. Meas urements approx 11.5 x 14.5 x 2" . Good condition
0127: S. Leiland. Litho on PaperEst. $650-$1,500Lot Passed