Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More 2020-01-18 Auction - 362 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL - Page 6

The Fiddler Cubist Oil Painting On Canvas Violin ArtAFTER GUSTAV KLIMT Oil Painting on CanvasSalvador Dali Oil Painting On Canvas
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More

Lot Number: Lowest
Andy Warhol DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED AND SEALED: Andy Warhol DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED AND SEALED ON PAPER ON VERSO. Provenance :NY Collector. NO documents or Authenticity. Sold as is. size: 8 1/2 x 11 1/2.Good condition
0163: Andy Warhol DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED AND SEALEDEst. $1,250-$3,500
Alex Monopoly Artwork On Canvas.: Alex Monopoly Artwork Print On Canvas. Provenance :NY Collector. NO documents or Authenticity. Sold as is. size: 28 x 28 .Good condition
0164: Alex Monopoly Artwork On Canvas.Est. $1,250-$3,500Lot Passed
Death NYC Signed Pop Art Lithograph: Death NYC Signed Pop Art Lithograph Thick Paper Size: 8 1/4 x 11 3/4 Inches. Excellent Condition
0169: Death NYC Signed Pop Art LithographEst. $1,200-$3,500Lot Passed
Kandinsky Art Print: Kandinsky Art Print measurements: 24 x 31 inches
0170: Kandinsky Art PrintEst. $550-$1,200Lot Passed
Original Watercolor: Original Watercolor on Paper . Size: 18 x 12 inches.
0173: Original WatercolorEst. $450-$1,200Lot Passed
Jean-Michel Basquiat Lithograph: Jean-Michel Basquiat Lithograph Print on Paper . Size: 16"x 16"
0175: Jean-Michel Basquiat LithographEst. $950-$2,500Lot Passed
Lithograph Male Art print: Lithograph Male Art print . Measurements: 18 x 24 inches.
0184: Lithograph Male Art printEst. $1,250-$2,800Lot Passed
Original Abstract Modern Painting: Original Abstract Modern Painting W New York Private Collector. Acrylic on canvas. Measures Appx. 36 x 24 inches .Signed on back-Stretch -No Frame
0186: Original Abstract Modern PaintingEst. $2,200-$8,500Lot Passed
KEITH HARING DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED AND SEALED: KEITH HARING DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED AND SEALED ON PAPER ON VERSO. Provenance :NY Collector. NO documents or Authenticity. Sold as is. size: 8 1/2 x 11 1/2.
0188: KEITH HARING DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED AND SEALEDEst. $1,500-$2,700
Pablo Picassio Art Print: Pablo Picassio Art Print -Poly glass on Silver Metal Frame approx Size: 22 x 28. Art Print size: 18 x 24
0189: Pablo Picassio Art PrintEst. $950-$1,800Lot Passed