Certified Jewelry DAY 22 2020-01-22 Auction - 997 Price Results - 1st Asset Collections in CA - Page 39

1.3 Carat 14K Solid Rose Gold Huggie Earrings MulticoloPAMP Suisse Silver Bar 1 oz - 2012 Dragon DesignOWL FAIRY
Valencia, CA, United States

Certified Jewelry DAY 22

Certified Jewelry DAY 22
Lot Number: Lowest
1999 1 oz Silver American Eagle BU: 1999 1 oz Silver American Eagle BU **|**|** 1999 1 oz Silver American Eagle BU #1AC51704
1111916: 1999 1 oz Silver American Eagle BUEst. $40-$50
PRINCESS SCARAB: PRINCESS SCARAB **|**|** PRINCESS SCARAB #1AC39735
1111923: PRINCESS SCARABEst. $40-$50
KING ARTHUR: KING ARTHUR **|**|** KING ARTHUR #1AC40191
1111930: KING ARTHUREst. $175-$180
VAMPIRE SQUIRREL BANK: VAMPIRE SQUIRREL BANK **|**|** VAMPIRE SQUIRREL BANK #1AC47128
1111932: VAMPIRE SQUIRREL BANKEst. $55-$60
MR & MRS CLAUS SP: MR & MRS CLAUS SP **|**|** MR & MRS CLAUS SP #1AC46927
1111934: MR & MRS CLAUS SPEst. $40-$50