Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
TimeLine Auctions Antiquities Sale - Day 2
TimeLine Auctions Ltd.
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Weekly: Jewelry
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Japanese Art: Printed, Painted and Sculpted (onlin
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
ESTATE Fine Furniture, Decor, Jewelry & More
South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Iconic Sports and Memorabilia Auction
AJ Willner Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
Memorial Day Savings! Rare Coin Hoard 21.2 D3
Key Date Coins
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
June 2024 Estates Sale
Roland NY
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Duran Sala de Arte SLU
Fine Art, Jewellery and Decorative Art
Madrid, Spain
Duran Sala de Arte SLU
A fine selection of FIne Art, Decorative Art and Contemporary lots
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0049: ALAMAR, RODRIGO. "Fuente". Acuarela sobre papel.
Est.
€80
€160
Lot Passed
0050: CARSI,A. "Rosas". Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado en el
Est.
€70
€140
Lot Passed
0051: NOUVILAS,RICARDO (1954). "Marea baja". Óleo sobre
Est.
€300
€600
Lot Passed
0052: SARRIA, MARIA LUISA. "Mujer mirando por el balcón".
Est.
€400
€800
Lot Passed
0053: *ARIAS. "Veleros". Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado V. M.
Est.
€150
€300
0054: BARREIRA, JOSE. "Amantes junto al lago". Técnica mixta
Est.
€200
€400
Lot Passed
0055: *MERINO. "Pueblo". Óleo sobre lienzo. Firmado y
Est.
€400
€800
Lot Passed
0056: QUERALT, JAUME (1949). "Interior". Pastel. Firmado y
Est.
€160
€320
Lot Passed
0057: FRIAS, LEON (1946). "Perros de caza". Óleo sobre
Est.
€250
€500
Lot Passed
0058: FRIAS, LEON (1946). "Ciervo en el bosque". Óleo sobre
Est.
€250
€500
Lot Passed
0059: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA SS. XIX-XX. "Copia de Velázquez".
Est.
€300
€600
Lot Passed
0060: *J. GOMEZ. "Valenciana en la huerta". Óleo sobre
Est.
€80
€160
0061: ESTRUGA, ÓSCAR (1933). "Equilibrio". Técnica mixta
Est.
€150
€300
Lot Passed
0062: CALABUIG, FRANCISCO. "Paisaje". Óleo sobre lienzo.
Est.
€200
€400
Lot Passed
0063: CALABUIG, FRANCISCO. "Paisaje". Óleo sobre lienzo.
Est.
€150
€300
Lot Passed
0064: ESCUELA EUROPEA SS. XIX-XX. "Barcos". Pastel. Firmado
Est.
€400
€800
Lot Passed
0065: ARCAL,MARIAN. "Bodegón". Óleo sobre tablex. Firmado
Est.
€150
€300
Lot Passed
0066: GISBERT, HELIOS (1948). "Campesinos". Óleo sobre
Est.
€150
€300
0067: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XX. "Flores en la repisa".
Est.
€200
€400
Lot Passed
0068: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XX. "Santurce". Acuarela. Firmada,
Est.
€350
€700
Lot Passed
0069: ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA ANTIGUA. "Flores". Óleo sobre tabla.
Est.
€250
€500
Lot Passed
0070: ESCUELA EUROPEA SS. XIX-XX. "Retrato de niña". Óleo
Est.
€225
€450
0071: BESCÓS,RAMÓN. "Banyoles". Técnica mixta sobre papel.
Est.
€150
€300
Lot Passed
0072: BESCÓS,RAMÓN. "Dama". Acuarela. Firmada en el ángulo
Est.
€160
€320
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
…
35
Next