Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More 2020-03-28 Auction - 422 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL - Page 7

Marylin Monroe PortraitAndy Warhol DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED AND SEALEDPABLO PICASSO DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More

Lot Number: Lowest
Pablo Picasso ART Painting: Pablo Picasso Painting on Thick Paper Signed . NY collection Size : 12 x 9.Pablo Picasso Hand Painting. Stamped on verso. Good Condition. See Photo
0149: Pablo Picasso ART PaintingEst. $650-$1,250Lot Passed
Antique Hand Painting on Plate: Antique Hand Painting on Plate . Signed Helena Wood frame size: 14 x 14.
0150: Antique Hand Painting on PlateEst. $950-$2,500Lot Passed
Club Metro Art Print: Club Metro Art Print . measurement : 18 x 22 inches
0154: Club Metro Art PrintEst. $650-$1,200Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso Art Print: Pablo Picasso Art Print . measurement : 11 x 14 inches
0155: Pablo Picasso Art PrintEst. $950-$2,500Lot Passed
Andy Warhol DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED: Andy Warhol DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNED AND SEALED ON PAPER ON VERSO. Provenance :NY Collector. NO documents or Authenticity. Sold as is. size: 8 1/2 x 11 1/2.Good condition
0157: Andy Warhol DRAWING ON PAPER SIGNEDEst. $2,400-$4,000Lot Passed
Death NYC Signed Pop Art Lithograph: Death NYC Signed Pop Art Lithograph Thick Paper Size: 8 1/4 x 11 3/4 Inches. Excellent Condition
0169: Death NYC Signed Pop Art LithographEst. $1,200-$3,500Lot Passed
Kandinsky Art Print: Kandinsky Art Print measurements: 24 x 31 inches
0170: Kandinsky Art PrintEst. $550-$1,200Lot Passed
Original Watercolor: Original Watercolor on Paper . Size: 18 x 12 inches.
0173: Original WatercolorEst. $450-$1,200Lot Passed
Jean-Michel Basquiat: Jean-Michel Basquiat Print on Paper . Size: 16"x 16"
0175: Jean-Michel BasquiatEst. $950-$2,500Lot Passed