Los Angeles, CA, United States
High End Certified Liquidation 31
Lot Number: Lowest
9111098: 14K WHITE GOLD 2.50 CTW G-H I1/I2 CLASSIC DIAMOND BOX TEst. $11,156-$13,945
9111099: Certified 1.12 Ctw Pink Tourmaline And Diamond VS/SI1 1Est. $2,800-$3,500
9111102: Certified 5.92 Ctw Smoky Quartz And Diamond VS/SI1 14KEst. $13,520-$18,085
9111104: 14KT YELLOW GOLD 8 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 ENDLESS DREAMS PRINCEst. $28,072-$35,090
9111106: 14K YELLOW GOLD 1 CTW G-H SI2/SI3 CLASSIC S SHAPED DIAMEst. $5,100-$6,800
9111107: CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD 1.43 CTW G-H/VS-SI1 DIAMOND BEst. $13,920-$21,560
9111108: Certified 1.48 Ctw Diamond VS/SI1 14K White Gold Halo REst. $11,600-$14,500
9111110: Certified 0.40 Ctw Diamond VS/SI1 Engagement 14K Rose GEst. $1,600-$2,000
9111111: CERTIFIED 1.02 CTW E/VS1 ROUND DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING IEst. $9,640-$11,570
9111113: CERTIFIED 0.5 CTW ROUND D/I1 DIAMOND SOLITAIRE EARRINGSEst. $2,160-$2,520
9111116: Certified 0.95 Ctw Blue Topaz And Diamond VS/SI1 10K RoEst. $1,280-$1,600
9111117: 14K WHITE GOLD 1.75 CTW G-H I1/I2 X LINK LOVEBIRD DIAMOEst. $10,832-$13,540
9111118: 14KT WHITE GOLD 5 CTW G-H VS2/SI1 CLASSIC ROUND BEZEL SEst. $9,724-$12,155