Super Summer Solstice Coin Consigns 4of 6 D1 2020-06-28 Auction - 185 Price Results - Key Date Coins in NJ - Page 3

WELCOME TO THE AUCTION2017 United States P & D Mint Uncirculated Coin Set 201943-p Walking Liberty 50c Grades Choice AU
Voorhees, NJ, United States

Super Summer Solstice Coin Consigns 4of 6 D1

Key Date Coins

Key Date Coins

badge TOP RATED
400+ Lots of premium Numismatics from around the Country including; Morgans, Peace $'s, Rare Gold coinage, Lg cents, ½ cents, Indians, Bust coinage, Barber coinage, Buffalo's, NGC/PCGS Slabs, Original rolls of Morgans, Buffalo?s & Small cents plus much, much more.....
Lot Number: Lowest
1879-s Morgan $1 Grades Select Unc: 1879-s Morgan Dollar $1 Grades Select Unc.
0073: 1879-s Morgan $1 Grades Select UncEst. $25-$100
1851 G$1 Grades Choice AU/BU Slider: 1851 Gold Dollar $1 Grades Choice AU/BU Slider.
0075: 1851 G$1 Grades Choice AU/BU SliderEst. $83-$335
1885-o Morgan $1 Grades GEM+ Unc: 1885-o Morgan Dollar $1 Grades GEM+ Unc.
0077: 1885-o Morgan $1 Grades GEM+ UncEst. $56-$226
1884 Indian 1c Grades Choice Unc RB: 1884 Indian Cent 1c Grades Choice Unc RB.
0080: 1884 Indian 1c Grades Choice Unc RBEst. $75-$300
1890-o Morgan $1 Grades Select Unc: 1890-o Morgan Dollar $1 Grades Select Unc.
0081: 1890-o Morgan $1 Grades Select UncEst. $30-$120
1934-p Peace $1 Grades Select+ Unc: 1934-p Peace Dollar $1 Grades Select+ Unc.
0082: 1934-p Peace $1 Grades Select+ UncEst. $61-$247
1902-o Morgan $1 Grades Choice+ Unc: 1902-o Morgan Dollar $1 Grades Choice+ Unc.
0085: 1902-o Morgan $1 Grades Choice+ UncEst. $33-$133
1909-p Lincoln 1c Grades Choice+ Unc RB: 1909-p Lincoln Cent 1c Grades Choice+ Unc RB.
0091: 1909-p Lincoln 1c Grades Choice+ Unc RBEst. $25-$100
1902-p Morgan $1 Grades Select+ Unc: 1902-p Morgan Dollar $1 Grades Select+ Unc.
0093: 1902-p Morgan $1 Grades Select+ UncEst. $36-$145
1882-s Morgan $1 Grades Choice Unc: 1882-s Morgan Dollar $1 Grades Choice Unc.
0103: 1882-s Morgan $1 Grades Choice UncEst. $25-$100