Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Paul Colin Posters, The Rennert Collection
Poster Auctions International
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Fine Estate Jewelry Auction
Kingston Auction House
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Asian Works of Art
Freeman's | Hindman
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
September Estate Auction
Leland Little
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
POP CULTURE 100
Salem Auction House
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
Fall Coin Auction
Magnusson Art Group
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Fine & Decorative Asian Art - #8177
Heritage Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Bold Luxury
Julien's Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Online Auctions
Itineris
ANTIQUITIES SESS I 3.00 pm - SESS II 6.00 pm
Milan, Italy
Itineris
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0049: PENDENTE CIPRIOTA DATAZIONE: III millennio a. C MATERIA
Est.
€700
€1,000
0050: DUE COLLANE EGIZIE DATAZIONE: Epoca Tarda, 716-30 a. C.
Est.
€250
€500
0051: COLLANA BIZANTINA DATAZIONE: X-XII sec. d. C. MATERIA E
Est.
€200
€300
0052: DUE COLLANE BATTRIANE DATAZIONE: III sec. a. C. MATERIA
Est.
€250
€350
0053: DUE COLLANE AFRICA SETTENTRIONALE DATAZIONE: I
Est.
€300
€500
0054: SPADA SCITA IN FERRO DATAZIONE: IV-III sec. a. C.
Est.
€250
€350
0055: PUGNALE LURISTAN DATAZIONE: VIII-VII sec. a. C.
Est.
€400
€600
0056: DUE ASCE VOTIVE CELTICHE DATAZIONE: IV-III sec. a. C.
Est.
€500
€700
Lot Passed
0057: CINTURONE A LOSANGA DATAZIONE: metà VIII sec. a.C.
Est.
€2,000
€3,000
Lot Passed
0058: SPADA VILLANOVIANA CON FODERO DATAZIONE: VIII sec. a.
Est.
€3,000
€5,000
Lot Passed
0059: SPADA VICINO ORIENTE DATAZIONE: VII-V sec. a. C.
Est.
€2,000
€3,000
Lot Passed
0060: DOLABRA DATAZIONE: I-III sec. d. C. MATERIA E
Est.
€1,000
€1,500
Lot Passed
0061: PUGNALE DATAZIONE: periodo altomedievale MATERIA E
Est.
€300
€500
Lot Passed
0062: UNGUENTARIO IN BRONZO DATAZIONE: III-II sec. a. C.
Est.
€400
€600
Lot Passed
0063: APPLIQUE IN BRONZO DATAZIONE: I-II sec. d. C. MATERIA E
Est.
€400
€600
Lot Passed
0064: LOTTO DI MONETE DATAZIONE: dal IV sec. a. C. al periodo
Est.
€200
€300
Lot Passed
0065: DUE UMBONI DI SCUDO DATAZIONE: VII-V sec. a. C.
Est.
€900
€1,200
Lot Passed
0066: GRANDE BRACIERE DATAZIONE: I-III sec. d. C. MATERIA
Est.
€2,500
€3,500
0067: COLLANA VICHINGA DATAZIONE: IX-XI sec. d. C.
Est.
€350
€550
0068: COLLANA VICHINGA DATAZIONE: IX-XI sec. d. C.
Est.
€250
€350
0069: COLLANA MEROVINGIA DATAZIONE: VII-VIII sec. d. C.
Est.
€250
€350
Lot Passed
0070: COLLANA MATRIMONIALE VICHINGA DATAZIONE: IX-XI sec. d.
Est.
€300
€500
Lot Passed
0071: ORNAMENTO MATRIMONIALE VICHINGO DATAZIONE: IX-XI sec.
Est.
€150
€250
Lot Passed
0072: ORNAMENTO AUREO VICHINGO DATAZIONE: IX-XI sec. d. C.
Est.
€130
€200
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
…
16
Next