$10 Start Bid August Timed Auction Sales 2020-08-14 Auction - 883 Price Results - Houston Antique Auction LLC in TX - Page 37

Painting on Canvas1010Chinese Porcelain CupTibetan Stone Carve Beads
Houston, TX, United States

$10 Start Bid August Timed Auction Sales

A selection of fine works of art, including jades, porcelains, carvings, scrolls, watercolors, furniture, and more.
Lot Number: Lowest
Porcelain Vase: Size: H 14"
0865: Porcelain VaseEst. $20-$50Lot Passed
Fencai Porcelain Jar W/ Lid: Size: H 14"
0866: Fencai Porcelain Jar W/ LidEst. $50-$100Lot Passed
Chinese Porcelain Vase: Size: H 15"
0867: Chinese Porcelain VaseEst. $20-$50Lot Passed
Porcelain Incense Burner: Size: D3-3/4"
0868: Porcelain Incense BurnerEst. $20-$50Lot Passed
Pottery Man Head Statue: Size: H 11-1/2"
0869: Pottery Man Head StatueEst. $50-$100Lot Passed
Wood Box: Size: H 3", D5"
0870: Wood BoxEst. $20-$50Lot Passed
KATHLEEN MCNALLY - Signed Lithograph: .
0871: KATHLEEN MCNALLY - Signed LithographEst. $10-$20
Glass Jar: Size: H 12"
0872: Glass JarEst. $20-$50Lot Passed
Glass Vase: .
0873: Glass VaseEst. $20-$50Lot Passed
Porcelain Vase: Size: H 20"
0874: Porcelain VaseEst. $20-$50Lot Passed
B&W Porcelain Plate: .
0875: B&W Porcelain PlateEst. $20-$50Lot Passed
Black Urn: Size: D 5-1/2" , H 6"
0877: Black UrnEst. $20-$50
Porcelain Jar/ Lid: Size: H 14"
0878: Porcelain Jar/ LidEst. $20-$50Lot Passed
Red Crystal: Size: 4"
0879: Red CrystalEst. $20-$50Lot Passed
Porcelain Lamp: Size: H 16"
0880: Porcelain LampEst. $20-$50Lot Passed
Chinese Porcelain Lamp: Size: H 16"
0881: Chinese Porcelain LampEst. $20-$50Lot Passed
Lot of 2 Candle Holder: .
0882: Lot of 2 Candle HolderEst. $20-$50