Atlanta, GA, United States
Rare Fine Art & Jewelry
Original works on canvas and paper by Steve Penley, Camille Pissarro, Paul-Émile Pissarro, H Claude Pissarro, Daniel Ridgeway Knight, Yvonne Canu, Maximilien Luce, Robert Marc, Maurice de Vlaminck, Mr. Brainwash, Ferjo, Peter Max, and many more. Original lithographs, serigraphs and etchings by Alexander Calder, Andy Warhol, Julian Opie, Marc Chagall, Henri Matisse, Norman Rockwell, David Hockney, Francisco Goya, Pablo Picasso, Roy Lichtenstein, Louis Icart, Edouard Manet, Joan Miro, Salvador Dali, Rembrandt, and more. IWC, Breitling and Rolex watches, large diamond rings, bracelets, earrings and pendants. Aquamarine, sapphire, loose Tsavorite Garnet and more.
Auction Curators:
Art Specialist
Jewelry Specialist
Lot Number: Lowest