ALERT!!! ORDERED GOVERNMENT ASSET LIQUIDATION 2020-08-05 Auction - 527 Price Results - GovernmentAuction in CA

Tiffany-Style LampAndy Warhol (After) Museum Framed Marilyn Monroe*Very Rare Small Norther Bronze by Frederic Remington
Tehachapi, CA, United States

ALERT!!! ORDERED GOVERNMENT ASSET LIQUIDATION

Lot Number: Lowest
New Copper Smart Watch With Charger: Gov. File: H-44799 New Copper Smart Watch With Charger Asset Type: Smart Watch Shipping: $19.95
0005: New Copper Smart Watch With ChargerEst. $105-$210
APP: 37.6k *Fine Jewelry 18KT. White Gold, 10.00CT: Gov. File: H-59668 *Fine Jewelry 18KT. White Gold, 10.00CT Round Brilliant Cut Diamond Bracelet (VGN A-46) Retail Replacement Value: $37.6K Asset Type: 18KT. Bracelet Shipping: $19.95
0012: APP: 37.6k *Fine Jewelry 18KT. White Gold, 10.00CTEst. $18,795-$37,590
$5 Zimbabwe Elephant Note: Gov. File: C-47914 $5 Zimbabwe Elephant Note Asset Type: Paper Money Shipping: $9.95
0015: $5 Zimbabwe Elephant NoteEst. $36-$72
APP: 6.6k 2,636.50CT Rectangular Cut Green Beryl: Gov. File: H-24418 2,636.50CT Rectangular Cut Green Beryl Emerald Gemstone Retail Replacement Value: $6.6K Asset Type: Emerald Gemstone Shipping: $19.95
0017: APP: 6.6k 2,636.50CT Rectangular Cut Green BerylEst. $3,298-$6,595
1836 Capped Bust Dime Coin: Gov. File: C-65469 1836 Capped Bust Dime Coin Asset Type: Dime Coin Shipping: $9.95
0018: 1836 Capped Bust Dime CoinEst. $66-$132
New Mens Onyx Designer Watch: Gov. File: H-44175 New Mens Onyx Designer Watch Asset Type: Watch Shipping: $19.95
0020: New Mens Onyx Designer WatchEst. $105-$210
Andy Warhol (After) Museum Framed Marilyn Monroe: Gov. File: M-12848 Andy Warhol (After) Museum Framed Marilyn Monroe ''''Sunday B. Morning'''' Lithograph Asset Type: Lithograph Shipping: $39.95. Item may be pick up only, or require additional
0023: Andy Warhol (After) Museum Framed Marilyn MonroeEst. $2,550-$5,100