Modern Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More 2020-10-24 Auction - 429 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL - Page 3

Jackson Pollock Abstract Expressionist PaintingSalvador Dali Modernist Oil on CanvasSigned Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper.
Hutchensin Island, FL, United States

Modern Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More

Modern Art-Original-Prints-Oriental & More-No Premium Buyers - Modern & Contemporary Fine Art Sale -Estate Liquidation- Original Art.We take care of the shipping services in house.
Lot Number: Lowest
Female Lithograph: Female Lithograph Art Print on Paper . Measurements: 18 x 24 inches.
0055: Female LithographEst. $1,250-$3,500Lot Passed
Kalev Mark Kostabi: Kalev Mark Kostabi Print on Thick Paper. Province: NY Collector.Kalev Mark Kostabi is an American artist and composer. Size: 11 x 8 1/2. Good condition. See Photo
0060: Kalev Mark KostabiEst. $550-$1,200Lot Passed
Neo Expressionism Print on paper: Neon Expressionism Print on paper. . Approx Size: 11 x 8 1/2 . Good Condition
0074: Neo Expressionism Print on paperEst. $1,250-$3,500Lot Passed