Lakeland Antique Bazaar S54 2020-11-06 Auction - 930 Price Results - Lakeland Antique Bazaar in FL - Page 8

Silverplated Tray with LidPeek-A-Boo AshtrayCeramic Italian Basket
Lakeland, FL, United States

Lakeland Antique Bazaar S54

Lot Number: Lowest
Lot of 2 Brass Articles: small
54182: Lot of 2 Brass ArticlesEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
AN Art Glass Ashtray: 6" in diameter x 5" tall
54185: AN Art Glass AshtrayEst. $40-$400Lot Passed
An Avon Cup and Saucer: saucer: 4 1/2" in diameter
54187: An Avon Cup and SaucerEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
Antique Chinese Gold Gilt Panel: Nicely carved wood, with minor loss. Circa early 20th century. 25 1/2" x 6 1/4".
54189: Antique Chinese Gold Gilt PanelEst. $250-$2,500Lot Passed
An Avon Cup and Saucer: saucer= 4" in diameter
54190: An Avon Cup and SaucerEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
54191: An Avon Cup and SaucerEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
A Modern Art Glass Vase: 12" tall - please note: some scratches as shown
54193: A Modern Art Glass VaseEst. $35-$350Lot Passed
A Pyrex Bowl: 6" in diameter - 3" tall
54194: A Pyrex BowlEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
A Framed Antique Lithograph: handpainted or enhanced - overall= 7 1/4" x 6 1/4"
54195: A Framed Antique LithographEst. $80-$800Lot Passed
54196: A Framed Antique LithographEst. $80-$800Lot Passed
A Cup and Saucer: marked: "Perhaps" - saucer: 4 1/2" in diameter
54197: A Cup and SaucerEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
54198: An Avon Cup and SaucerEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
Japanese Imari Plate: 7 3/4" in diameter - most likely 19th century
54201: Japanese Imari PlateEst. $125-$1,250Lot Passed
A Marble Vase: 10 3/8" tall
54204: A Marble VaseEst. $75-$750Lot Passed
A Vintage Chinese Roof Tile: marked Hong Kong - please note: losses - 14" tall
54205: A Vintage Chinese Roof TileEst. $225-$2,250Lot Passed
A Carnival Bowl: 9" in diameter
54206: A Carnival BowlEst. $45-$450Lot Passed