Certified Jewelry DAY 24 2020-11-24 Auction - 915 Price Results - 1st Asset Collections in CA - Page 32

Certified 0.49 Ct Treated Fancy Yellow and White DiamonEGYPTIAN SAND TIMERBLACK PANTHER
Valencia, CA, United States

Certified Jewelry DAY 24

Certified Jewelry DAY 24
Lot Number: Lowest
RACE CAR DRIVER: RACE CAR DRIVER **|**|** Approx Dims: 2 3/8in. x 2 1/8in. x 3in.Material: Cold Cast ResinDescription: Hand Painted #1AC67093
1111746: RACE CAR DRIVEREst. $50-$60
Netherlands 10 Guilder Gold Coin: Netherlands 10 Guilder Gold Coin **|**|** Netherlands 10 Guilder Gold Coin #1AC83925
1111747: Netherlands 10 Guilder Gold CoinEst. $515-$550
PRINCESS SCARAB: PRINCESS SCARAB **|**|** PRINCESS SCARAB #1AC52397
1111753: PRINCESS SCARABEst. $50-$60
FIREMAN REFLECTING: FIREMAN REFLECTING **|**|** FIREMAN REFLECTING #1AC67592
1111755: FIREMAN REFLECTINGEst. $105-$125
Bahamas $100 Gold PF 1977 Independence: Bahamas $100 Gold PF 1977 Independence **|**|** Bahamas $100 Gold PF 1977 Independence #1AC83853
1111765: Bahamas $100 Gold PF 1977 IndependenceEst. $475-$505