Lakeland Antique Bazaar S50 2020-11-29 Auction - 897 Price Results - Lakeland Antique Bazaar in FL - Page 2

A Carved Bone BraceletA Wooden Netsuke RatA Miniature Artglass Parfume Bottle
Lakeland, FL, United States

Lakeland Antique Bazaar S50

Lot Number: Lowest
A Kutani Japanese Vase: 5" tall
50027: A Kutani Japanese VaseEst. $30-$300Lot Passed
A Framed Lithograph: 37 3/4" x 20 3/4"
50028: A Framed LithographEst. $45-$450Lot Passed
An African Statue: 8" tall
50030: An African StatueEst. $25-$250Lot Passed
A Rosemedallion Sauce Dish: Octogon design - early 20th century - 3 3/4" in diameter
50032: A Rosemedallion Sauce DishEst. $20-$200Lot Passed
A Dresser Mirror Tray: 12 1/4" ac ross
50034: A Dresser Mirror TrayEst. $15-$150Lot Passed
A Corrections Officer Patch: 4 1/2" long
50035: A Corrections Officer PatchEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
A Metal Eagle: 5 inches wide
50036: A Metal EagleEst. $45-$450Lot Passed
A Bavaria Cylinder Vase: 9 inches tall
50037: A Bavaria Cylinder VaseEst. $15-$150Lot Passed
A Ceramic Teapot: 7 5/8" tall
50039: A Ceramic TeapotEst. $10-$100Lot Passed
A Turkey Mug: 5 1/4" tall
50040: A Turkey MugEst. $15-$150Lot Passed
A Warmer?: Possibly Islamic ? - 5 1/8" tall
50041: A Warmer?Est. $25-$250
A Framed Game Day Poster: signed by Dan Marino - with COA on the back - overall= 22 1/2" x 18 1/2"
50045: A Framed Game Day PosterEst. $175-$1,750Lot Passed
A Chinese Ceramic Bird: 7 incehs tall
50046: A Chinese Ceramic BirdEst. $15-$150Lot Passed
White Stone Reclining Buddha: 4 1/2" long.
50049: White Stone Reclining BuddhaEst. $150-$1,500Lot Passed
A Carnival Bowl: 7 inches in diameter
50050: A Carnival BowlEst. $45-$450Lot Passed