Atlanta, GA, United States
Holiday Fine Art & Jewelry Auction
Original lithographs, serigraphs and etchings by Alexander Calder, Julian Opie, René Magritte, Kelly Ellsworth, Marc Chagall, Henri Matisse, Pablo Picasso, Roy Lichtenstein, Louis Icart, Edouard Manet, Joan Miró, Salvador Dali, Rembrandt, Takashi Murakami, George "Blue Dog" Rodrigue and more. Breitling and Rolex watches, large diamond rings, bracelets, earrings and pendants. Aquamarine, sapphire. Original works on canvas and paper by Steve Penley, Paul-Émile Pissarro, H Claude Pissarro, Gustave Loiseau, Maurice de Vlaminck, Mr. Brainwash, Andy Warhol, Ferjo, Peter Max, and more.
Auction Curators:
Art Specialist
Jewelry Specialist
Lot Number: Lowest