Preeminent New Year Coin Consigns 4 of 7 D3 2021-02-25 Auction - 190 Price Results - Key Date Coins in NJ - Page 2

WELCOME TO THE AUCTION*Highlight* 1890-p TOP POP Morgan $1 Graded GEM+ Unc*Highlight* 1840-o No-Drapery  'o' Above Bow Seated
Voorhees, NJ, United States

Preeminent New Year Coin Consigns 4 of 7 D3

Key Date Coins

Key Date Coins

badge TOP RATED
500+ Lots of premium Numismatics from around the Country including; Morgans, Peace $'s, Rare Type coinage, Rare Gold, Lg cents, ½ cents, Indians, Bust coinage, Barber coinage, Buffalo's, Currency, VAM's, Varieties, Errors, NGC/PCGS Slabs, Original rolls of Morgans, Buffalo?s & Small cents plus much, much more.....
Lot Number: Lowest
1899-o Morgan $1 Grades GEM+ Unc: 1899-o Morgan Dollar $1 Grades GEM+ Unc.
0533: 1899-o Morgan $1 Grades GEM+ UncEst. $135-$271
1898-p Morgan $1 Grades GEM Unc: 1898-p Morgan Dollar $1 Grades GEM Unc.
0537: 1898-p Morgan $1 Grades GEM UncEst. $127-$255
1896-p Rattler Morgan $1 Graded ms63: PCGS 1896-p Rattler Morgan Dollar $1 Graded ms63 By PCGS.
0539: 1896-p Rattler Morgan $1 Graded ms63Est. $50-$100
1923-p Peace $1 Grades GEM+ Unc: 1923-p Peace Dollar $1 Grades GEM+ Unc.
0540: 1923-p Peace $1 Grades GEM+ UncEst. $172-$345
1916-s Mercury 10c Grades Select Unc FSB: 1916-s Mercury Dime 10c Grades Select Unc FSB.
0544: 1916-s Mercury 10c Grades Select Unc FSBEst. $75-$150
1880-s Morgan $1 Grades Choice Unc: 1880-s Morgan Dollar $1 Grades Choice Unc.
0545: 1880-s Morgan $1 Grades Choice UncEst. $25-$100
1873 OPEN 3 G$1 Grades Choice AU/BU Slider: 1873 OPEN 3 Gold Dollar $1 Grades Choice AU/BU Slider.
0546: 1873 OPEN 3 G$1 Grades Choice AU/BU SliderEst. $182-$365
1923-p Peace $1 Graded ms65: 1923-p Peace Dollar $1 Graded ms65 By NGC. 0
0547: 1923-p Peace $1 Graded ms65Est. $172-$345
1879-s Morgan $1 Grades GEM Unc: 1879-s Morgan Dollar $1 Grades GEM Unc.
0553: 1879-s Morgan $1 Grades GEM UncEst. $95-$190