4/10/21-QUALITY ESTATE AUCTION +SELECT OTHERS 2021-04-10 Auction - 493 Price Results - George Cole Auctions in NY

BUTTERFLY MAPLE DROP LEAF TABLE, STAMPED VAL-KILL, 22"HFRAMED 1842 SAMPLER BY ANN CORRELL 12YRS., S.BRONZE SCULPTURE, KOSTABI(MARK), ARTIST PROOF 1988, 9"H
Red Hook, NY, United States

4/10/21-QUALITY ESTATE AUCTION +SELECT OTHERS

Vehicles including Corvette, Jeep Wrangler, Toyota Tundra, BMW 528i Plus 480+ Lots Of Fresh To Market Antique & Estate Merchandise Hand Picked From The Hudson Valley Region.
Lot Number: Lowest
1969 CORVETTE STINGRAY T TOP L46 350 C23: 1969 CORVETTE STINGRAY T TOP L46 350 C23 TRIM-411PAINT-976 W/ODOMETER READING 70,287 MILES LEMAN'S BLUE 194379S705584
0001: 1969 CORVETTE STINGRAY T TOP L46 350 C23Est. $30,000-$40,000
2007 TOYOTA TUNDRA V8 PICK UP EXTENDED CAB: 2007 TOYOTA TUNDRA V8 PICK UP EXTENDED CAB 5TBB8T54147S457541 ODOMETER READING 120K+- BED LINER & COVER AFTER MKT. WHEELS
0001C: 2007 TOYOTA TUNDRA V8 PICK UP EXTENDED CABEst. $8,000-$10,000
c.1900 WOVEN PANEL, 3'11" X 8'1.5": c.1900 WOVEN PANEL, 3'11" X 8'1.5"
0002: c.1900 WOVEN PANEL, 3'11" X 8'1.5"Est. $50-$75
KAZAK, 2'9" X 9'10": KAZAK, 2'9" X 9'10"
0013: KAZAK, 2'9" X 9'10"Est. $275-$375
METAL CHINOISERIE COLUMN LAMP, 27": METAL CHINOISERIE COLUMN LAMP, 27"
0014: METAL CHINOISERIE COLUMN LAMP, 27"Est. $40-$60
QUILT: QUILT
0018: QUILTEst. $100-$175
TRAY/ 2 LOWELSA WELLER: TRAY/ 2 LOWELSA WELLER
0021: TRAY/ 2 LOWELSA WELLEREst. $75-$100