May Online Antique & Art Auction 2021-05-31 Auction - 529 Price Results - Rbfinearts in FL - Page 20

Abstract Watercolor Painting Signed Miro 62Antique Tiffany Studios Leaded Stain Glass Window 1900Chinese Doucai Ginger Jar Chengua Mark Kangxi Period
Tavares, FL, United States

May Online Antique & Art Auction

Rbfinearts

Rbfinearts

badge TOP RATED
May Online Art And Antique Auction. Ching Dynasty Bronze Lanterns 1736-96. Several Salvador Dali Lithograph With COA's. A Great Collection Of Quality Items From Several Estates.
Lot Number: Lowest
Antique Persian Rug: Antique Persian Rug. Measure 98" x 62" ( NOT PERFECT SEE PICS PLEASE )
0458: Antique Persian RugEst. $50-$100Lot Passed
Abstract Watercolor Signed Verso: Abstract Watercolor Signed Verso. Measures 18 1/4 X 13 3/4
0463: Abstract Watercolor Signed VersoEst. $50-$100
2 Ink on Paper: 2 Ink on Paper. 1st measures 13 1/2 x 15. 2nd Measure 16 x 19
0467: 2 Ink on PaperEst. $50-$100
Still Life Watercolor On Board: Still Life Watercolor On Board. Measures 17 1/4 X 19 1/2
0472: Still Life Watercolor On BoardEst. $50-$100
2 Signed Lithographs: 2 Signed Lithographs. Images measures 9 X 11 1/2
0475: 2 Signed LithographsEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
O/C Portrait Painting Signed Tappert: O/C Portrait Painting Signed Tappert (Georg Tappert 1880-1957 Germany) Measure 21.5" x 18". From A Colorado Dealer / Collector. Painting Is Unframed.
0477: O/C Portrait Painting Signed TappertEst. $1,500-$5,000Lot Passed