Valencia, CA, United States
Certified Jewelry DAY 01
Certified Jewelry DAY 01
Lot Number: Lowest
1112378: 14kt White Gold Womens Round Diamond Teardrop Stud EarrEst. $1,500-$1,800
1112385: 14kt White Gold Princess Diamond Bridal Wedding Ring BaEst. $7,500-$9,000
1112387: 14kt White Gold Princess Diamond Bridal Wedding Ring BaEst. $1,310-$1,565
1112389: 10kt Yellow Gold Womens Round Diamond Slender Double RoEst. $1,140-$1,370
1112390: 10kt White Gold Princess Diamond Cluster Bridal WeddingEst. $1,100-$1,315
1112394: 14k White Gold Round Diamond Halo Bridal Wedding Ring BEst. $8,120-$9,740
1112398: 10kt White Gold Womens Round Diamond Solitaire Square FEst. $1,050-$1,260