Live Webcast Taxidermy/Western Decor - Day 2 2021-07-24 Auction - 509 Price Results - Western Sportsman LLC in TX - Page 16

LIFESIZE STANDING POLAR BEAR ON BASE *US RES ONLY*BEAUTIFUL ZEBRA PEDESTALStunning Repro, WALRUS shoulder mount NEW, and
Austin, TX, United States

Live Webcast Taxidermy/Western Decor - Day 2

1000 LOTS BEING LIQUIDATED! AUSTIN'S FAMOUS THE CORNER SHOPPE LIQUIDATION CONSIGNING TO THIS AUCTION SOME OF THE MOST SPECTACULAR EXOTIC TROPHY MOUNTS, SKULLS, HIDES, ART, WESTERN ITEMS, ANTIQUES, HORNS Also many of the states top taxidermist have consigned to this sale! *NEW LOTS BEING ADDED DAILY* MARK CALENDAR NOW! SAVE THE AUCTION DATE AND TIMES
Lot Number: Lowest
LIFESIZE TURKEY ON LIMB
0837: LIFESIZE TURKEY ON LIMBEst. $5-$1,000
BLACK BEAR SKULL ON PLAQUE
0838: BLACK BEAR SKULL ON PLAQUEEst. $5-$1,000
2 NICE WOLF PICS IN FRAMES
0839: 2 NICE WOLF PICS IN FRAMESEst. $5-$1,000
3 LAMPS W/SHADES
0840: 3 LAMPS W/SHADESEst. $5-$1,000
PAIR OF KUDU HORNS
0841: PAIR OF KUDU HORNSEst. $5-$1,000
REPRODUCTION SAND SHARK MT
0842: REPRODUCTION SAND SHARK MTEst. $5-$1,000
LIFESZE NYALA
0843: LIFESZE NYALAEst. $5-$1,000
LIFESIZE BROWN BEAR
0845: LIFESIZE BROWN BEAREst. $5-$1,000
MOUNTAIN REEDBOK SH MT
0846: MOUNTAIN REEDBOK SH MTEst. $5-$1,000
WHITE FALLOW SH MT
0847: WHITE FALLOW SH MTEst. $5-$1,000
FELTED BLACK BEAR RUG
0850: FELTED BLACK BEAR RUGEst. $5-$1,000
SUPER NICE COWHIDE RUG
0850B: SUPER NICE COWHIDE RUGEst. $5-$1,000
4 SOUTHWESTERN STYLE PILLOWS
0850D: 4 SOUTHWESTERN STYLE PILLOWSEst. $5-$1,000
WHITE SPRINGBOK SH MT
0852: WHITE SPRINGBOK SH MTEst. $5-$1,000
PRONGHORN SH MT
0853: PRONGHORN SH MTEst. $5-$1,000
BLESBOK SH MT
0855: BLESBOK SH MTEst. $5-$1,000
BASKET FULL OF ASSORTED SEA SHELLS
0856: BASKET FULL OF ASSORTED SEA SHELLSEst. $5-$1,000
2 ALUMINUM BLUEBONNETS
0857: 2 ALUMINUM BLUEBONNETSEst. $5-$1,000
BLACKBUCK SH MT
0860: BLACKBUCK SH MTEst. $5-$1,000
RED HARTEBEEST SH MT
0861: RED HARTEBEEST SH MTEst. $5-$1,000
HOG SH MT
0862: HOG SH MTEst. $5-$1,000