Certified Jewelry DAY 16 2021-08-16 Auction - 600 Price Results - 1st Asset Collections in CA

2020 Niue 1 oz Silver $2 Disney Year of the Mouse - Pro2017 Australia 1 oz Silver Lunar Rooster2021 AUS 1 oz Silver Lunar Ox Proof Colorized (w/box &
Valencia, CA, United States

Certified Jewelry DAY 16

Certified Jewelry DAY 16
Lot Number: Lowest
QUIKSILVER DRAGON W/ LED: QUIKSILVER DRAGON W/ LED -- QUIKSILVER DRAGON W/ LED #1AC54375
1111002: QUIKSILVER DRAGON W/ LEDEst. $200-$230
BUDDHA BACKFLOW BURNER: BUDDHA BACKFLOW BURNER -- BUDDHA BACKFLOW BURNER #1AC54859
1111003: BUDDHA BACKFLOW BURNEREst. $100-$110
WEDDING CATS MAGNETIC SP SET: WEDDING CATS MAGNETIC SP SET -- WEDDING CATS MAGNETIC SP SET #1AC54745
1111006: WEDDING CATS MAGNETIC SP SETEst. $50-$60
DRAGON SKULL HEAD: DRAGON SKULL HEAD -- DRAGON SKULL HEAD #1AC54537
1111009: DRAGON SKULL HEADEst. $150-$200
JOYFUL MONK: JOYFUL MONK -- JOYFUL MONK #1AC54863
1111010: JOYFUL MONKEst. $50-$60
LUCKY DUDDHA: LUCKY DUDDHA -- LUCKY DUDDHA #1AC54805
1111012: LUCKY DUDDHAEst. $100-$110
2016 Silver 5oz. Harpers Ferry ATB: 2016 Silver 5oz. Harpers Ferry ATB -- 2016 Silver 5oz. Harpers Ferry ATB #1AC85502
1111016: 2016 Silver 5oz. Harpers Ferry ATBEst. $450-$500
DRAGON BOX: DRAGON BOX -- DRAGON BOX #1AC54266
1111017: DRAGON BOXEst. $80-$150
BEER DRAGON: BEER DRAGON -- BEER DRAGON #1AC54523
1111018: BEER DRAGONEst. $150-$200
2 oz Silver MK Barz: 2 oz Silver MK Barz -- 2 oz Silver MK Barz #1AC87037
1111022: 2 oz Silver MK BarzEst. $280-$320