Halloween Antiques, Art, & Jewelry 2021-10-21 Auction - 285 Price Results - ELITE AUCTIONEERS LLC in FL - Page 7

14K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND 15MM BRACELET14K, DIAMOND & ANGEL SKIN CORAL PENDANT & NECKLACEEDWARD BERGE (American,1876-1924)WILDFLOWER BRONZE
Boca Raton, FL, United States

Halloween Antiques, Art, & Jewelry

Great Auction to start the holiday season!
Lot Number: Lowest
ALEXANDER CALDER (USA 1898-1976) LITHOGRAPH: Alexander (Sandy) Calder (AMERICAN / CONNECTICUT / NEW YORK / FRANCE, 1898 - 1976) lithograph having a red, blue and black abstract design. Initialed in the plate and dated 1975. Mounted in a
0151: ALEXANDER CALDER (USA 1898-1976) LITHOGRAPHEst. $100-$1,000
SIGNED MURANO DE BIASI 11" HAND APPLIED VASE: SIGNED MURANO DE BIASI 11" HAND APPLIED VASE
0154: SIGNED MURANO DE BIASI 11" HAND APPLIED VASEEst. $100-$1,000
CHINESE 14" FAMILLE ROSE OLD PORCELAIN VASE: CHINESE 14" FAMILLE ROSE OLD PORCELAIN VASE
0156: CHINESE 14" FAMILLE ROSE OLD PORCELAIN VASEEst. $100-$1,000
ITALIAN 800 SILVER 3" COMPACT W/ MINIATURE: ITALIAN 800 SILVER 3" COMPACT W/ MINIATURE
0159: ITALIAN 800 SILVER 3" COMPACT W/ MINIATUREEst. $100-$500
ORIENTAL SILK RUG: Measures - 74" high x 50.5" wide.
0160: ORIENTAL SILK RUGEst. $100-$1,000
ANTIQUE KARABAGH PICTORIAL RUG (118" x 53"): Antique Karabagh pictorial rug, "Atly Itli (Horse & Dog)" designMeasures - 53.25" high x 118.5" long.
0161: ANTIQUE KARABAGH PICTORIAL RUG (118" x 53")Est. $100-$1,000
AFTER MOREAU BRONZE PREMIER FRUIT CLOCK: After Moreau bronze clock with seated lady titled premier fruit. Measures appprox 20 " tall x 9 " wide.
0162: AFTER MOREAU BRONZE PREMIER FRUIT CLOCKEst. $100-$1,000
CHINESE 24" OLD PORCELAIN VASE LAMP: CHINESE 24" OLD PORCELAIN VASE LAMP
0165: CHINESE 24" OLD PORCELAIN VASE LAMPEst. $100-$1,000
CHINESE CRYSTAL 22" TREE W/ ENAMEL PLANTER: CHINESE CRYSTAL 22" TREE W/ ENAMEL PLANTER
0166: CHINESE CRYSTAL 22" TREE W/ ENAMEL PLANTEREst. $100-$1,000
PAIR OF BRONZE FIGURAL CANDLESTICKS: PAIR OF BRONZE FIGURAL CANDLESTICKS ON WOOD PEDISTALS. MEASURES 16" HEIGHT.
0167: PAIR OF BRONZE FIGURAL CANDLESTICKSEst. $100-$1,000