February 6, 2022 Auction 2022-02-06 Auction - 1217 Price Results - Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery in FL - Page 3

1936 Steinway Grand Model A Piano Ebony FinishFour Vintage Female Ice Skater Autographed PhotosJeremy King Kingsad Limited Edition Framed Lithograph
Orlando, FL, United States

February 6, 2022 Auction

Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
Men's Cufflink and Tie Clip Set: Men's Cufflink and Tie Clip Set Pictured is a Cufflink and Tie Clip set from Swank. The accessories have a pale gold color with translucent white faux stones. This set is in good condition with no
0051: Men's Cufflink and Tie Clip SetEst. $40-$80
Roul Santos Acrylic on Canvas Signed: Roul Santos Acrylic on Canvas Signed Original signed painting by Roul Santos. A well-known artist in the Dominican Republic, Santos has had a long career in the visual arts with a versatile
0070: Roul Santos Acrylic on Canvas SignedEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed