New York, NY, United States
Mynted Memorabilia - Sports Art Pop Culture +
Lot Number: Lowest
0126M: Beautiful 1987 St. Louis Cardinals NL Champs Team Signed Baseball BeckettEst. $586-$762Lot Passed
0128M: The Kings of Summer (3) Robinson Basso & Arias Signed 11x14 Photo BASEst. $170-$221Lot Passed
0132M: Russell Crowe Signed Autographed Time Magazine Master & Commander BASEst. $339-$441Lot Passed
0136M: Lakers Legends Signed Auto Framed Lithograph Wilt Chamberlain Jabbar MagicEst. $2,570-$3,341Lot Passed
0140M: LeBron James Signed Autographed 30X15 Photo "Posterized" Collage Miami HeatEst. $6,009-$7,811Lot Passed
0142M: 2008 New York Yankees Team Signed Baseball Bat Derek Jeter Steiner & MLBEst. $2,239-$2,911Lot Passed
0143M: Fernando Valenzuela Signed Auto Baseball MLB Baseball MLB Debut 9-15-1980Est. $288-$375Lot Passed
0144M: Dave Lemonds Signed Louisville Slugger Mini Baseball Bat Chicago CubsEst. $144-$187Lot Passed
0145M: Walter "Buck" Leonard Full Name Signed Jackie Robinson Model Baseball BatEst. $254-$331Lot Passed
0147M: Magic Johnson Signed Pro Cut 1992-93 Los Angeles Lakers Jersey With BeckettEst. $2,239-$2,911Lot Passed
0148M: Charles White Signed Autographed Mini Helmet USC Trojans 79 Heisman JSAEst. $116-$151Lot Passed
0149M: Antonio Gibson Signed/Autographed Washington Football Custom Jersey JSAEst. $142-$185Lot Passed
0150M: Jack Buck "HOF 1987" Joe Buck Tim Mccarver Mike Shannon Signed Baseball JSAEst. $398-$518Lot Passed
0151M: Michael Jordan Kobe Bryant Tim Duncan 1998 All Star Game Signed BasketballEst. $16,604-$21,585Lot Passed