Israeli, Ukraine, American Masters Fine Art 2022-04-26 Auction - 183 Price Results - Rishon Art Auction in New Jersey - Page 4

Romantic Swing  Fling by Alexander (Alik) GerberShabbat with Papa and my Family by Ezra TalkerRabbi With Torah by Edna Hibel
Fair Lawn, NJ, United States

Israeli, Ukraine, American Masters Fine Art

A blend of classic and museum quality fine art, oil paintings, watercolors, and lithographs from listed and trending artists. We specialize in investment pieces with our offerings curated from the largest Judaic, Israeli, Russian and American collection in the world. We will be offering these paintings with complete service including available framing and shipping.
Lot Number: Lowest
Girl Talk by Batia Magal: Artist:Batia Magal Material & Techniques:Serigraph on Paper Framing Dimensions:34.5x29.5
2005: Girl Talk by Batia MagalEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
Pre Mingle by Miriam Dauber: Artist:Miriam Dauber Material & Techniques:Serigraph on Paper Framing Dimensions:29.5x35
2026: Pre Mingle by Miriam DauberEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
The Pose by David Shneuer: Artist:David Shneuer Material & Techniques:Serigraph on Paper Framing Dimensions:29.5x35.5
2063: The Pose by David ShneuerEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Seduction by Marina Grigoryan: Artist:Marina Grigoryan Material & Techniques:Giclee on Canvas Framing Dimensions:Unframed
2132: Seduction by Marina GrigoryanEst. $300-$400Lot Passed
Lounging by Marina Grigoryan: Artist:Marina Grigoryan Material & Techniques:Giclee on Canvas Framing Dimensions:56x44
2152: Lounging by Marina GrigoryanEst. $300-$400Lot Passed
The Lady by Marina Grigoryan: Artist:Marina Grigoryan Material & Techniques:Giclee on Canvas Framing Dimensions:55x44
2153: The Lady by Marina GrigoryanEst. $300-$400Lot Passed
Nightlife by Miriam Dauber: Artist:Miriam Dauber Material & Techniques:Giclee on Canvas Framing Dimensions:Unframed
2191: Nightlife by Miriam DauberEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
Lady Red by Marina Grigoryan: Artist:Marina Grigoryan Material & Techniques:Giclee on Canvas Framing Dimensions:Unframed
2195: Lady Red by Marina GrigoryanEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
The Yentas by Marina Grigoryan: Artist:Marina Grigoryan Material & Techniques:Giclee on Canvas Framing Dimensions:48x33
2224: The Yentas by Marina GrigoryanEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
The Model by Avinoam Kosowsky: Artist:Avinoam Kosowsky Material & Techniques:Serigraph on Paper Framing Dimensions:33.5x27.5
2269: The Model by Avinoam KosowskyEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
Behind the Curtain by Haya Ran: Artist:Haya Ran Material & Techniques:Serigraph on Paper Framing Dimensions:24x30.5
2275: Behind the Curtain by Haya RanEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
The Gentleman by Miriam Dauber: Artist:Miriam Dauber Material & Techniques:Serigraph on Paper Framing Dimensions:Unframed
2592: The Gentleman by Miriam DauberEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
Dancing Shoes by Miriam Dauber: Artist:Miriam Dauber Material & Techniques:Serigraph on Paper Framing Dimensions:Unframed
2593: Dancing Shoes by Miriam DauberEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
2594: Dancing Shoes by Miriam DauberEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
Don't Spill by Miriam Dauber: Artist:Miriam Dauber Material & Techniques:Serigraph on Paper Framing Dimensions:Unframed
2600: Don't Spill by Miriam DauberEst. $200-$300Lot Passed