London, London, United Kingdom
Premium Collections #23 POSTAGE WORLDWIDE
VIDEOS ON MOST LOTS-Premium collectables online auction sale, delivery next day via UPS-Collection also available. NEW LOTS ADDED WEEKLY
Lot Number: Lowest
0052: Andy Warhol (1928-1987) “Jagger” Numbered Ltd Edition of 125 Lithograph #20, OrnateEst. £500-£600Lot Passed
0053: Andy Warhol (1928-1987) “Perrier” Leo Castelli- New York Numbered Ltd Edition of 100Est. £500-£600Lot Passed
0054: Andy Warhol (1928-1987) “Reigning Queens” Numbered Lithograph 59/100, Ornate Framed.Est. £500-£600Lot Passed
0055: Andy Warhol (1928-1987) “Revolver” Leo Castelli Gallery-New York Numbered Ltd Edition ofEst. £500-£600Lot Passed
0057: Andy Warhol-(1928-1987) "Albatross" Leo Castelli- New York Numbered Ltd Edition of #56/100Est. £500-£600Lot Passed
0058: Andy Warhol-(1928-1987) "Pineapple" Castelli NY Original Numbered Lithograph #33/100, Ornate Framed.Est. £500-£600Lot Passed
0059: Andy Warhol (1928-1987) “Flowers” Leo Castelli- New York Numbered Ltd Edition of 100Est. £500-£600Lot Passed
0060: Andy Warhol-(1928-1987) "Paramount" Castelli NY Original Numbered Lithograph #31/100, Ornate Framed.Est. £500-£600Lot Passed
0061: Andy Warhol (1928-1987) "Orangutang" Leo Castelli- New York Numbered Ltd Edition of #63/100Est. £500-£600Lot Passed
0062: Andy Warhol (1928-1987) "Dolphin" Leo Castelli- New York Numbered Ltd Edition of #86/100 Lithograph,Est. £500-£600Lot Passed
0063: Andy Warhol (1928-1987) “Lennon” Leo Castelli Gallery-New York Numbered Ltd Edition ofEst. £500-£600
0064: Andy Warhol (1928-1987) “Kennedy” Numbered #44/100 Lithograph, Ornate Framed.Est. £500-£600Lot Passed
0065: Andy Warhol (1928-1987) "Action Picture” Castelli NY Original Numbered Lithograph #82/100,Est. £500-£600Lot Passed
0066: Andy Warhol-(1928-1987) "Life Savers!"Castelli NY Original Numbered Lithograph #80/100, OrnateEst. £500-£600Lot Passed
0071: Star Wars Gentle Giant Han Solo (Hoth) Brown Jacket Collectible Mini BustEst. £100-£200Lot Passed
0072: Master Replicas- Anakin / Luke Skywalker Lightsaber 1:1 Scale With Display HolderEst. £250-£300Lot Passed